Small boys with trophy
Nepssa banner 120806 950px
Small 2014 smith zhao
championship
V
2019-03-02
D.III NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Canterbury 417
2. Hamden 369
3. Avon 346
championship
V
2019-03-02
D.III NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Holy Child 419.5
2. Wilbraham 260
3. Berwick 233
championship
V
2018-02-24
EIL SWIMMING AND DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPS
1. Dana Hall 497
2. Winsor 476
3. Berwick 363
championship
V
2019-03-02
D.II NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Porter's 441
2. Williston 394.5
3. Westminster 289.5
championship
V
2019-03-02
D.II NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Westminster 352
2. Kent 329
3. Williston 327
championship
V
2019-03-02
D.I NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Greenwich 409.5
2. Andover 278
3. Deerfield 228
championship
V
2019-03-02
D.I NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Andover 472
2. Brunswick 378
3. Exeter 298
championship
V
2019-02-23
EIL Invitational
1. Berwick 538
2. Bancroft 253
3. Landmark 218
championship
V
2019-02-23
EIL Championships
1. Winsor 539
2. Dana Hall 473
3. Berwick 305
championship
V
2019-02-23
Fairchester League Championships
1. Hopkins 530.5
2. Greenwich 487
3. Sacred Heart 417.5
championship
V
2019-02-23
Founders League Championship
1. Hotchkiss 446.5
2. Choate 415.5
3. Porter's 410
championship
V
2019-02-23
Founders League Championship
1. Loomis 556.5
2. Choate 382
3. Hotchkiss 322.5
Open uri20161025 3 z3srfoOpen uri20161025 3 8p6it5Open uri20161025 3 phoy28Open uri20161025 3 fad6t
2019 Sat, Feb 16, 2019 @ Westminster
results

200 Medley Relay (girls)

place name team result heat meet
1 Porter's (A relay) MPS 1:53.73
M. Hagberg '22 (28.40)
M. Chow '20 (31.27)
G. Finley '22 (28.63)
J. Weir '22 (25.43)
F
Feb 16, 2019
2 Porter's (B relay) MPS 1:58.44
A. Metcalfe '19 (30.46)
M. Tollis '21 (32.71)
M. Lee '19 (28.46)
M. Beaule '21 (26.81)
F
Feb 16, 2019
3 Hopkins (A relay) HOP 2:01.84
R. Roberts '20 (30.68)
C. Chow '19 (35.14)
P. Resch '21 (27.94)
F
Feb 16, 2019
4 Westminster (A relay) WESTY 2:03.82
C. Swift '21 (32.71)
D. Nagy '19 (33.38)
K. Ashe '21 (31.32)
A. Wolf '19 (26.41)
F
Feb 16, 2019
5 Hopkins (B relay) HOP 2:07.64
L. DeSilva '22 (33.79)
M. Peters '20 (36.59)
P. DeVoe '19 (30.23)
N. Engerman '22 (27.03)
F
Feb 16, 2019
6 Porter's (C relay) MPS 2:14.91
S. Brandt '19 (34.98)
T. Quinlan '22 (36.65)
B. Lee '22 (34.67)
G. Brewer '19 (28.61)
F
Feb 16, 2019
7 Westminster (B relay) WESTY 2:15.51
A. Brewer '21 (35.39)
A. Ma '20 (36.58)
I. Lalor '21 (34.02)
S. Keefe '19 (29.52)
F
Feb 16, 2019
8 Hopkins (C relay) HOP 2:23.20 F
Feb 16, 2019
twin meets
rosters
Hopkins School 2019
V