V
dual meet
2018-01-24
V
dual meet
2018-01-19
V
dual meet
2018-01-24
V
dual meet
2018-01-19
JV
dual meet
2018-01-13
Exeter 81
Thayer 89
JV
dual meet
2018-01-13
Exeter 77
Thayer 94
V
dual meet
2020-02-01
V
dual meet
2020-01-17
V
dual meet
2020-01-17
Dana Hall 101
Thayer 66
JV
dual meet
2020-01-22
Andover 98
Thayer 65
V
dual meet
2020-02-12
Milton 85
Thayer 71
V
dual meet
2020-01-24

New England Prep School Swimming and Diving

League Record Board (Yards)

All Divisions

200 Medley Relay

P. Maleenont '15, R. Titterton '15
E. Crouse '17, S. Johnson '18
Suffield
1:44.10
2015

200 Medley Relay

J. Warden '19, N. Simpson '19
L. Freiman '19, A. Su '20
Andover
1:29.42
2019

200 Freestyle

Quinn Scannell '17
Greenwich
1:48.01
2017

200 Freestyle

Max Hunger '20
Andover
1:36.82
2020

200 Individual Medley

Sydney Winters '19
Suffield
1:59.93
2019

200 Individual Medley

Andrew Benson '20
Exeter
1:48.15
2020

50 Freestyle

Kate Hazlett '19
Greenwich
22.87
2019

50 Freestyle

Andrew Benson '20
Exeter
20.06
2020

One-meter Diving (6 dives)

Lilybet MacRae '13
Andover
323.20
2012

One-meter Diving (6 dives)

Taylor Clough '13
Deerfield
367.60
2012

One-meter Diving (11 dives)

Gabriella Mercier
Williston
529.45
2017

One-meter Diving (11 dives)

Grant Gritzmacher '96
Hopkins
584.55
1996

100 Butterfly

Isabel Reis '15
Berwick
54.23
2014

100 Butterfly

Andrew Benson '20
Exeter
47.65
2020

100 Freestyle

Kate Hazlett '19
Greenwich
49.95
2017

100 Freestyle

Andrew Benson '20
Exeter
44.10
2020

500 Freestyle

Erin Earley '17
Hopkins
4:47.13
2015

500 Freestyle

Max Miranda '18
Suffield
4:23.55
2018

200 Freestyle Relay

S. Johnson '18, S. Hagberg '20
D. Bhalla '18, S. Winters '19
Suffield
1:34.41
2018

200 Freestyle Relay

L. Hodgson '22, A. Hazlett '22
G. West '22, M. Hodgson '20
Brunswick
1:22.28
2020

100 Backstroke

Erin Earley '17
Hopkins
53.74
2015

100 Backstroke

Tim Wynter '14
Andover
48.73
2014

100 Breaststroke

Eva Crouse '17
Suffield
1:02.95
2017

100 Breaststroke

Andrew Benson '20
Exeter
55.00
2020

400 Freestyle Relay

Q. Scannell '17, S. Moore '20
P. Scanlan '18, K. Hazlett '19
Greenwich
3:25.70
2017

400 Freestyle Relay

M. Lee '21, A. Su '20,
S. Donchi '20, M. Hunger '20
Andover
2:59.81
2020