Small new england champs
Nepssa banner 120806 950px
Small p1010375
championship
V
3/3/18
D.III NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Canterbury 384
2. Avon 374
3. Hamden 305
championship
V
3/3/18
D.III NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Holy Child 388
2. Berwick 322
3. Cheshire 267
championship
V
3/3/18
D.I NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Greenwich 395
2. Andover 275
3. Deerfield 251.5
championship
V
3/3/18
D.I NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Andover 434
2. Exeter 335
3. Brunswick 312.5
championship
V
3/3/18
D.II NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. KO 474
2. St George 325
3. Williston 253
championship
V
3/3/18
D.II NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Williston 463
2. Porter's 346
3. Dana Hall 315
championship
V
2/24/18
Bud Erich Championship
1. Greenwich 997
2. Holy Child 610.5
3. Hopkins 576
championship
V
2/24/18
Bud Erich Championship
1. Hopkins 792
2. Eaglebrook 696
3. Brunswick 534
championship
V
2/24/18
EIL SWIMMING AND DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPS
not yet scored
championship
V
2/24/18
Founders League
1. Choate 483
2. Loomis 459
3. Hotchkiss 445
dual meet
V
2/24/18
Exeter 85
Andover 101
championship
V
2/24/18
Founders League
1. Loomis 549
2. Choate 454
3. Hotchkiss 302.5

2018 Season Best Performances

Dual and Championship Meets

100 Breaststroke (girls)

rank name team result heat meet
1 Sydney Winters '19 SUFF 1:03.52
P
Mar 3, 2018
2 Claire Michalik '21 GA 1:05.94
30.66, 1:05.94
F
Mar 3, 2018
3 Marissa L. Chow '20 MPS 1:05.98
31.08, 1:05.98
F
Feb 24, 2018
4 Izzy Lewitt '20 HOTCH 1:07.13
P
Mar 3, 2018
5 Ava Larkin '22 WNS 1:07.25
32.19, 1:07.25
F
Mar 3, 2018
6 Zoe F. Tray '21 CRH 1:07.57
32.08, 1:07.57
F
Mar 3, 2018
7 Allyson M. Ty '18 AND 1:08.58
32.78, 1:08.58
F
Feb 10, 2018
8 Sophia Moore '20 GA 1:08.80
32.52, 1:08.80
F
Feb 3, 2018
9 Xiong (Julie) Xin '20 WILB 1:08.99
32.75, 1:08.99
F
Mar 3, 2018
10 Borden Wahl '18 GA 1:09.17
31.80, 1:09.17
F
Feb 24, 2018
11 Jenna Molnar '18 CHESH 1:09.23
32.70, 1:09.23
F
Mar 3, 2018
12 Avery Sammons '22 GA 1:09.34
32.27, 1:09.34
F
Mar 3, 2018
13 Emily Warren '21 AND 1:09.38
32.75, 1:09.38
F
Mar 3, 2018
14 Leydn Mcevoy '20 MILT 1:09.64
P
Mar 3, 2018
15 Kathleen Ty '19 AND 1:09.71
32.46, 1:09.71
F
Mar 3, 2018
16 Yifei Wu '18 AND 1:09.79
P
Mar 3, 2018
17 Karrah Hayes '22 EWS 1:09.80
33.22, 1:09.80
F
Mar 3, 2018
18 Emma Wright '21 MILT 1:09.87
F
Feb 14, 2018
19 Suzy Ryckman '18 LC 1:10.02
32.35, 1:10.02
F
Feb 24, 2018
20 Alanna Kelly '21 SHC 1:10.05
32.86, 1:10.05
F
Mar 3, 2018