Small chess piccolo dive
Nepssa banner 120806 950px
Small lwinshipswim3
championship
V
3/3/18
D.III NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Canterbury 384
2. Avon 374
3. Hamden 305
championship
V
3/3/18
D.III NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Holy Child 388
2. Berwick 322
3. Cheshire 267
championship
V
3/3/18
D.I NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Greenwich 395
2. Andover 275
3. Deerfield 251.5
championship
V
3/3/18
D.I NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Andover 434
2. Exeter 335
3. Brunswick 312.5
championship
V
3/3/18
D.II NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. KO 474
2. St George 325
3. Williston 253
championship
V
3/3/18
D.II NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Williston 463
2. Porter's 346
3. Dana Hall 315
championship
V
2/24/18
Bud Erich Championship
1. Greenwich 997
2. Holy Child 610.5
3. Hopkins 576
championship
V
2/24/18
Bud Erich Championship
1. Hopkins 792
2. Eaglebrook 696
3. Brunswick 534
championship
V
2/24/18
EIL SWIMMING AND DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPS
not yet scored
championship
V
2/24/18
Founders League
1. Choate 483
2. Loomis 459
3. Hotchkiss 445
dual meet
V
2/24/18
Exeter 85
Andover 101
championship
V
2/24/18
Founders League
1. Loomis 549
2. Choate 454
3. Hotchkiss 302.5

2018 Season Best Performances

Dual and Championship Meets

400 Freestyle Relay (girls)

rank name team result heat meet
1 Greenwich (A relay) GA 3:29.45 F
Mar 3, 2018
S. Moore '20 (52.15)
K. Hazlett '19 (51.31)
C. Michalik '21 (52.57)
C. Li '18 (53.42)
2 Deerfield (A relay) DEER 3:34.22 F
Mar 3, 2018
M. Liang '19 (55.23)
J. Coan '18 (54.37)
B. Smith '18 (52.68)
3 Loomis (A relay) LC 3:34.71 F
Mar 3, 2018
S. Ryckman '18 (53.45)
K. Ma '18 (54.59)
J. Rhodes '18 (55.66)
A. Scott '18 (51.01)
4 Suffield (A relay) SUFF 3:35.57 F
Jan 13, 2018
S. Hagberg '20 (56.12)
D. Bhalla '18 (53.98)
S. Johnson '18 (53.25)
S. Winters '19 (52.22)
5 Williston (A relay) WNS 3:37.49 F
Mar 3, 2018
A. Farnham '18 (54.73)
S. Joyce '19 (54.96)
A. Larkin '22 (53.93)
S. Alrutz '19 (53.87)
6 Choate (A relay) CRH 3:37.86 F
Mar 3, 2018
I. So '20 (54.28)
C. Yuan '21 (55.68)
S. Scott '20 (51.63)
7 Andover (A relay) AND 3:38.10 F
Mar 3, 2018
E. Tran '19 (55.82)
A. Choi '19 (55.27)
J. Gearan '18 (54.46)
A. Ty '18 (52.55)
8 Milton (A relay) MILT 3:40.75 F
Mar 3, 2018
L. Wright '19 (55.95)
C. Magann '18 (55.15)
M. Howley '20 (54.54)
L. Mcevoy '20 (55.11)
9 Exeter (A relay) EX 3:40.90 F
Jan 13, 2018
L. Williams '19 (54.22)
T. Wang '19 (54.65)
S. Gove '19 (58.07)
H. Parker '19 (53.96)
10 Berwick (A relay) BERW 3:41.66 F
Mar 3, 2018
T. Mcnamara '18 ( 2:49.47)
E. Whall '18 (52.19)
11 Hotchkiss (A relay) HOTCH 3:42.56 F
Mar 3, 2018
E. Williams '18 (56.71)
P. Labalme '18 (56.94)
I. Lewitt '20 (56.08)
J. Cudney '20 (52.83)
12 Cheshire (A relay) CHESH 3:43.35 F
Mar 3, 2018
C. Cail '19 (57.79)
M. Wollen '19 (57.74)
J. Molnar '18 (55.30)
M. Leko '18 (52.52)
13 Dana Hall (A relay) DANA 3:43.77 F
Feb 24, 2018
L. Hamann '20 (55.48)
I. Okuhara '22 (56.95)
S. Roberts '18 (52.94)
14 Hopkins (A relay) HOP 3:45.40 F
Mar 3, 2018
C. Earley '21 (55.43)
K. Bartosic '19 (56.01)
E. Hartog '19 (56.43)
15 Porter's (A relay) MPS 3:45.49 F
Mar 3, 2018
M. Beaule '21 (57.30)
M. Lee '19 (56.44)
A. Metcalfe '19 (56.78)
M. Chow '20 (54.97)
16 Kent (B relay) KENT 3:47.57 F
Jan 6, 2018
M. El-Amin '19 ( 1:13.04)
M. Chan '19 (58.53)
J. Jones '20 (58.56)
17 NMH (A relay) NMH 3:48.24 F
Mar 3, 2018
S. Lubbe '21 (54.18)
A. Lotze '21 (59.86)
Y. Lim '20 (57.86)
T. Hough '21 (56.34)
18 Sacred Heart (A relay) CSH 3:50.48 F
Mar 3, 2018
E. O'Connor '19 (56.87)
K. Carroll '18 (58.27)
G. Lillis '21 (58.36)
C. Pope '18 (56.98)
19 Wilbraham (A relay) WILB 3:53.69 F
Feb 24, 2018
X. Xin '20 (55.25)
R. Bannon '19 ( 1:03.32)
C. Harrington '19 ( 1:02.59)
A. Axas '20 (52.53)
20 Winsor (A relay) WINSO 3:53.98 F
Mar 3, 2018
J. Wilson '19 (59.67)
F. Dunn '19 (58.73)
G. Hamblett '18 (58.68)
A. Devito '18 (56.90)