dual meet
V
02-18-17
Williston 92
St George 83
dual meet
V
02-18-17
Williston 87
St George 90
dual meet
V
02-18-17
Deerfield 87
Loomis 99
dual meet
V
02-18-17
Hotchkiss 82.5
Choate 93.5
dual meet
V
02-18-17
Deerfield 105.5
Loomis 80.5
dual meet
V
02-18-17
Andover 108
Exeter 78
dual meet
V
02-18-17
Hotchkiss 86
Choate 90
dual meet
V
02-18-17
Andover 113
Exeter 68
championship
V
02-15-17
CISAC Championships
1. Hamden 130
2. Williams 84
3. unknown 32
championship
V
02-15-17
CISAC Championships
1. Westover 398
2. Hamden 387
3. Williams 244
dual meet
V
02-15-17
Hopkins 91
Canterbury 79
dual meet
V
02-15-17
Hopkins 97
Canterbury 71

NEPSSA 2017 Season Best Performances

400 Freestyle Relay (girls)

rank name team result heat meet
1 Greenwich (A relay) GA 3:34.05 F
Suffield v. Brunswick v. Greenwich
Jan-28-2017
S. Moore '20 (54.96)
2 Suffield (A relay) SUFF 3:34.73 F
Suffield v. Brunswick v. Greenwich
Jan-28-2017
3 Loomis (A relay) LC 3:39.51Y F
Loomis v. Hotchkiss
Jan-28-2017
A. Scott '18 (53.86Y)
K. Ma '18 (56.25Y)
4 Deerfield (A relay) DEER 3:40.80 F
Andover v. Deerfield
Jan-28-2017
B. Smith '18 (54.13)
M. Liang '19 (57.27)
5 Andover (A relay) AND 3:41.74 F
Andover v. Deerfield
Jan-28-2017
A. Ty '18 (55.36)
E. Tran '19 (55.07)
6 Hopkins (A relay) HOP 3:42.24 F
Hopkins v. Loomis
Jan-21-2017
G. Maloy '18 (54.28)
7 Choate (A relay) CRH 3:42.58Y F
Choate v. Suffield
Dec-14-2016
J. Mah '18 (56.49Y)
I. So '20 (55.22Y)
C. Zhou '17 (56.38Y)
S. Scott '20 (54.89Y)
8 Williston (A relay) WNS 3:43.33Y F
Loomis v. Williston
Jan-18-2017
S. Alrutz '19 (55.95Y)
A. Larkin '22 (56.18Y)
S. Joyce '19 (55.65Y)
9 Exeter (A relay) EX 3:43.51 F
Deerfield v. Exeter
Jan-14-2017
S. Gove '19 (58.03)
10 Hotchkiss (A relay) HOTCH 3:50.15 F
Brunswick v. Hotchkiss
Jan-21-2017
S. Peng '19 (1:05.81)
K. Namon '17 (1:08.58)
C. Doggett '17 (1:04.91)
11 Dana Hall (A relay) DANA 3:52.04 F
Dana Hall v. Winsor
Feb-01-2017
12 Worcester (A relay) WORC 3:56.73 F
Worcester v. Milton
Jan-14-2017
C. Rhodes '20 (1:02.24)
E. Yang '17 (56.53)
13 Milton (A relay) MILT 3:58.31 F
Milton v. St George
Jan-18-2017
C. Magann '18 (1:01.40)
M. Howley '20 (1:01.01)
14 St George (A relay) STGEO 3:59.67 F
St George v. KO v. Winsor
Feb-04-2017
K. Heim '18 (1:03.75)
15 Sacred Heart (A relay) CSH 4:00.16 F
Canterbury v. Brunswick
Dec-03-2016
C. Pope '18 (58.58)
W. Ursula '17 (1:33.41)
M. Hogan '17 (1:04.28)
16 Westminster (A relay) WESTY 4:03.08 F
Westminster v. Walkers v. Wilbraham
Jan-21-2017
A. Wolf '19 (1:04.25)
L. Lennox '18 (1:03.79)
A. Lin '19 (58.26)
17 Berwick (A relay) BERW 4:06.38 F
Exeter v. Berwick
Feb-08-2017
T. Mcnamara '18 (1:03.46)
C. Suttie '20 (1:02.32)
M. Green '19 (1:02.82)
E. Whall '18 (57.78)
18 Canterbury (A relay) CANT 4:07.55 F
Canterbury v. Kent
Jan-25-2017
W. Maloney '18 (1:04.52)
C. Dunham '17 (1:03.02)
19 Walkers (A relay) EWS 4:10.58 F
Westminster v. Walkers v. Wilbraham
Jan-21-2017
E. Shanly '19 (1:02.24)
L. Yanaway '17 (1:05.05)
K. Hayes '17 (58.34)
20 Winsor (A relay) WINSO 4:10.73 F
Worcester v. Winsor
Feb-08-2017
A. Blacklow '17 (1:01.70)
F. Dunn '19 (1:02.90)
G. Hamblett '18 (1:01.25)
A. Devito '18 (1:04.88)