Small ryan
Nepssa banner 120806 950px
Small 16236009760 f9d66ffac0 b
championship
V
2019-03-02
D.III NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Canterbury 417
2. Hamden 369
3. Avon 346
championship
V
2019-03-02
D.III NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Holy Child 419.5
2. Wilbraham 260
3. Berwick 233
championship
V
2018-02-24
EIL SWIMMING AND DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPS
1. Dana Hall 497
2. Winsor 476
3. Berwick 363
championship
V
2019-03-02
D.II NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Porter's 441
2. Williston 394.5
3. Westminster 289.5
championship
V
2019-03-02
D.II NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Westminster 352
2. Kent 329
3. Williston 327
championship
V
2019-03-02
D.I NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Greenwich 409.5
2. Andover 278
3. Deerfield 228
championship
V
2019-03-02
D.I NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Andover 472
2. Brunswick 378
3. Exeter 298
championship
V
2019-02-23
EIL Invitational
1. Berwick 538
2. Bancroft 253
3. Landmark 218
championship
V
2019-02-23
EIL Championships
1. Winsor 539
2. Dana Hall 473
3. Berwick 305
championship
V
2019-02-23
Fairchester League Championships
1. Hopkins 530.5
2. Greenwich 487
3. Sacred Heart 417.5
championship
V
2019-02-23
Founders League Championship
1. Hotchkiss 446.5
2. Choate 415.5
3. Porter's 410
championship
V
2019-02-23
Founders League Championship
1. Loomis 556.5
2. Choate 382
3. Hotchkiss 322.5

2019 NEPSAC All-Stars

League Championship Meets Only

The NEPSAC All-Stars are the top sixteen best times at the NEPSAC championships,
preliminaries or finals, all divisions combined if separate divisional championships were held (prior to 2017).
Legend
symbol legend
Y Converted to SCY
F Finals
P Preliminaries
L Relay Lead-Off Leg
S Swim-Off
R Relay Leg
NEPSAC All-Star

200 Freestyle (girls)

rank name team result heat meet
1 Claire Michalik '21 GA 1:50.94
25.74, 53.38
1:21.78, 1:50.94
F
Mar 2, 2019
2 Ava Hamblett '22 HOP 1:52.73
26.17, 54.63
1:24.03, 1:52.73
F
Mar 2, 2019
3 Jillian Cudney '20 HOTCH 1:53.91
25.80, 54.38
1:24.23, 1:53.91
F
Mar 2, 2019
4 Mary Howley '20 MILT 1:54.40 P
Mar 2, 2019
5 Nikita (Nikki) Pelletier '20 DEER 1:54.70 P
Mar 2, 2019
6 Caroline Pennington '21 GA 1:55.00
27.20, 56.06
1:25.82, 1:55.00
F
Mar 2, 2019
7 Sydney Joyce '19 WNS 1:55.18
26.91, 56.09
1:25.61, 1:55.18
F
Mar 2, 2019
8 Lizzie (Liz) Williams '19 EX 1:55.58
26.46, 55.60
1:25.55, 1:55.58
F
Mar 2, 2019
9 Samantha Hagberg '20 SUFF 1:56.71 P
Mar 2, 2019
10 Macey Mannion '19 AND 1:56.76 P
Mar 2, 2019
11 Elisabeth A. Hartog '19 HOP 1:57.17 P
Mar 2, 2019
12 Catherine Hamilton '19 CSH 1:57.26 P
Mar 2, 2019
13 Bailyn Prichett '19 DEER 1:57.60 P
Mar 2, 2019
14 Molly Kinstle '21 WNS 1:57.84
28.44, 58.86
1:28.62, 1:57.84
F
Mar 2, 2019
15 Salli Lubbe '21 NMH 1:58.80
27.66, 57.64
1:28.43, 1:58.80
F
Mar 2, 2019
16 Maddie Beaule '21 MPS 1:59.09
27.74, 57.57
1:28.27, 1:59.09
F
Mar 2, 2019