Small img002
Nepssa banner 120806 950px
Small pwilliamsswim2
championship
V
3/3/18
D.III NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Canterbury 384
2. Avon 374
3. Hamden 305
championship
V
3/3/18
D.III NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Holy Child 388
2. Berwick 322
3. Cheshire 267
championship
V
3/3/18
D.I NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Greenwich 395
2. Andover 275
3. Deerfield 251.5
championship
V
3/3/18
D.I NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Andover 434
2. Exeter 335
3. Brunswick 312.5
championship
V
3/3/18
D.II NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. KO 474
2. St George 325
3. Williston 253
championship
V
3/3/18
D.II NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Williston 463
2. Porter's 346
3. Dana Hall 315
championship
V
2/24/18
Bud Erich Championship
1. Greenwich 997
2. Holy Child 610.5
3. Hopkins 576
championship
V
2/24/18
Bud Erich Championship
1. Hopkins 792
2. Eaglebrook 696
3. Brunswick 534
championship
V
2/24/18
EIL SWIMMING AND DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPS
not yet scored
championship
V
2/24/18
Founders League
1. Choate 483
2. Loomis 459
3. Hotchkiss 445
dual meet
V
2/24/18
Exeter 85
Andover 101
championship
V
2/24/18
Founders League
1. Loomis 549
2. Choate 454
3. Hotchkiss 302.5

2018 Season Best Performances

Dual and Championship Meets

200 I.M. (girls)

rank name team result heat meet
1 Sydney Winters '19 SUFF 2:01.93
26.25, 56.09
1:32.33, 2:01.93
F
Mar 3, 2018
2 Claire Michalik '21 GA 2:05.75
26.55, 57.47
1:34.48, 2:05.75
F
Mar 3, 2018
3 Kate Hazlett '19 GA 2:06.64
26.87, 58.63
1:36.73, 2:06.64
F
Feb 3, 2018
4 Sophia Moore '20 GA 2:07.74
27.57, 1:00.07
1:37.15, 2:07.74
F
Feb 3, 2018
5 Ava Larkin '22 WNS 2:08.12
28.24, 1:00.96
1:38.86, 2:08.12
F
Mar 3, 2018
6 Anna M. Axas '20 WILB 2:08.22
27.09, 1:00.38
1:38.04, 2:08.22
F
Mar 3, 2018
7 Cristin (Crissy) Earley '21 HOP 2:08.99
29.64, 1:00.85
1:39.48, 2:08.99
F
Mar 3, 2018
8 Samantha Hagberg '20 SUFF 2:10.76
28.05, 1:00.66
1:40.53, 2:10.76
F
Mar 3, 2018
9 Jenna Molnar '18 CHESH 2:10.79
28.48, 1:01.49
1:39.76, 2:10.79
F
Mar 3, 2018
10 Emma Whall '18 BERW 2:10.80
27.75, 59.47
1:39.41, 2:10.80
F
Feb 24, 2018
11 Gladys (Hutton) H. Saunders '22 GA 2:11.19
28.59, 1:02.29
1:41.30, 2:11.19
F
Mar 3, 2018
12 Elizabeth Tran '19 AND 2:11.31
28.28, 1:01.12
1:40.61, 2:11.31
F
Jan 27, 2018
13 Izzy Lewitt '20 HOTCH 2:11.91
P
Mar 3, 2018
14 Nikita (Nikki) Pelletier '20 DEER 2:12.16
27.91, 1:01.88
1:41.78, 2:12.16
F
Jan 10, 2018
15 Emma A. Donchi '18 AND 2:12.66
P
Mar 3, 2018
16 Karrah Hayes '22 EWS 2:12.78
29.02, 1:02.96
1:42.07, 2:12.78
F
Mar 3, 2018
17 Zoe F. Tray '21 CRH 2:12.88
P
Mar 3, 2018
18 Isabelle Y. So '20 CRH 2:12.96
P
Mar 3, 2018
19 Bailey Smith '18 DEER 2:13.04
29.05, 1:01.91
1:42.93, 2:13.04
F
Jan 20, 2018
20 Kimberly Ma '18 LC 2:13.06
28.52, 1:01.20
1:42.10, 2:13.06
F
Feb 24, 2018