dual meet
V
02-18-17
Williston     
St George     
dual meet
V
01-14-17
Westminster 75
Kent 93
triple dual meet
V
01-14-17
Westminster 55
Kent 38

Westminster 48
Walkers 44

Kent 35
Walkers 57
dual meet
JV
01-14-17
Exeter 100
Thayer 67
dual meet
JV
01-14-17
Exeter 83
Thayer 83
triple dual meet
V
01-14-17
Suffield 113
Andover 73

Suffield 113
Peddie 70

Andover 102
Peddie 81
triple dual meet
V
01-14-17
Suffield 85
Andover 101

Suffield 74
Peddie 109

Andover 83
Peddie 97
tri-meet
V
01-14-17
Hamden 120
Westover 145
MaCduffie 13
dual meet
V
01-14-17
Hotchkiss 78
Hopkins 96
dual meet
V
01-14-17
Hotchkiss 71
Hopkins 99
dual meet
V
01-14-17
Deerfield 94
Exeter 92
dual meet
V
01-14-17
Deerfield 110
Exeter 76

NEPSSA 2017 Season Best Performances

200 I.M. (girls)

rank name team result heat meet
1 Erin C. Earley '18 HOP 2:06.77
27.62, 57.85
1:37.09, 2:06.77
F
Williston v. Hopkins
Dec-07-2016
2 Sydney Winters '19 SUFF 2:07.32
28.07, 1:00.12
1:36.95, 2:07.32
F
Deerfield v. Suffield
Jan-11-2017
3 Casey Delano '17 MILT 2:12.05
29.23, 1:03.79
1:42.22, 2:12.05
F
Kingswood Oxford Invitational 2016
Dec-10-2016
4 Nikita (Nikki) Pelletier '20 DEER 2:12.60
27.78, 1:00.89
1:42.07, 2:12.60
F
Deerfield v. Exeter
Jan-14-2017
5 Bailey Smith '18 DEER 2:13.59
29.15, 1:02.40
1:43.82, 2:13.59
F
Deerfield v. Suffield
Jan-11-2017
6 Eva Crouse '17 SUFF 2:13.68Y
30.83, 1:08.00
1:51.75, 2:28.39
F
Choate v. Suffield
Dec-14-2016
7 Samantha Hagberg '17 SUFF 2:13.99
28.83, 1:02.61
1:43.67, 2:13.99
F
Deerfield v. Suffield
Jan-11-2017
8 Elizabeth Tran '19 AND 2:15.29
28.24, 1:02.84
1:43.92, 2:15.29
F
Suffield v. Andover v. Peddie
Jan-14-2017
9 Sydney Joyce '19 WNS 2:15.31
29.99, 1:04.81
1:44.65, 2:15.31
F
NMH v. Williston
Dec-03-2016
10 Cristin Earley '17 HOP 2:16.78
32.01, 1:05.37
1:46.07, 2:16.78
F
Hotchkiss v. Hopkins
Jan-14-2017
11 Grace Y. Zhang '20 CRH 2:17.19Y
33.17, 1:12.85
1:55.95, 2:32.28
F
Choate v. Suffield
Dec-14-2016
12 Anna Axas '19 WILB 2:17.82
29.02, 1:05.02
1:45.49, 2:17.82
F
Kingswood Oxford Invitational 2016
Dec-10-2016
13 Isabelle (Izzy) D. Peel '19 CRH 2:17.96Y
31.99, 1:11.31
1:57.00, 2:33.14
F
Choate v. Andover
Dec-03-2016
14 Ava Larkin '22 WNS 2:18.20
30.25, 1:04.91
1:45.40, 2:18.20
F
Williston v. Hopkins
Dec-07-2016
15 Wynter Sands '20 EX 2:18.32
29.43, 1:03.00
1:45.09, 2:18.32
F
Deerfield v. Exeter
Jan-14-2017
16 Kimberly Ma '18 LC 2:18.57
29.98, 1:04.12
1:46.95, 2:18.57
F
Andover v. Loomis
Dec-10-2016
17 Ally Bazarian '18 DEER 2:18.92
30.86, 1:05.63
1:45.73, 2:18.92
F
Deerfield v. Suffield
Jan-11-2017
18 Emma A. Donchi '18 AND 2:19.52
30.57, 1:04.94
1:46.86, 2:19.52
F
Suffield v. Andover v. Peddie
Jan-14-2017
19 Katelin G. Ulmer '19 CSH 2:19.65
29.03, 1:05.07
1:45.05, 2:19.65
F
Brunswick v. Loomis
Dec-14-2016
20 Alex Crowthers '20 WORC 2:20.12
F
Worcester v. Pingree
Dec-14-2016