Small swim6
Nepssa banner 120806 950px
Small 2012 ne champsx2
championship
V
3/3/18
D.III NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Canterbury 384
2. Avon 374
3. Hamden 305
championship
V
3/3/18
D.III NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Holy Child 388
2. Berwick 322
3. Cheshire 267
championship
V
3/3/18
D.I NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Greenwich 395
2. Andover 275
3. Deerfield 251.5
championship
V
3/3/18
D.I NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Andover 434
2. Exeter 335
3. Brunswick 312.5
championship
V
3/3/18
D.II NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. KO 474
2. St George 325
3. Williston 253
championship
V
3/3/18
D.II NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Williston 463
2. Porter's 346
3. Dana Hall 315
championship
V
2/24/18
Bud Erich Championship
1. Greenwich 997
2. Holy Child 610.5
3. Hopkins 576
championship
V
2/24/18
Bud Erich Championship
1. Hopkins 792
2. Eaglebrook 696
3. Brunswick 534
championship
V
2/24/18
EIL SWIMMING AND DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPS
not yet scored
championship
V
2/24/18
Founders League
1. Choate 483
2. Loomis 459
3. Hotchkiss 445
dual meet
V
2/24/18
Exeter 85
Andover 101
championship
V
2/24/18
Founders League
1. Loomis 549
2. Choate 454
3. Hotchkiss 302.5

NEPSAC All-Time Best Performances

League Championship Meets Only

symbol legend
Y Converted to SCY
F Finals
P Preliminaries
L Relay Lead-Off Leg
S Swim-Off
R Relay Leg
NEPSAC All-Star

200 I.M. (girls)

rank name team result heat meet
1 Erin C. Earley '18 HOP 2:01.26
26.90, 55.81
1:32.57, 2:01.26
F
Mar 4, 2017
2 Sydney Winters '19 SUFF 2:01.50
26.56, 56.58
1:32.38, 2:01.50
F
Mar 4, 2017
3 Erica Meissner '04 MB 2:02.99
F
Mar 1, 2004
4 Eliza (Liza) S. Bragg '13 DEER 2:04.58
F
Mar 2, 2013
5 Danielle L. Liu '14 AND 2:04.76
F
Mar 1, 2014
6 Isabel (Izzy) Reis '15 BERW 2:05.29
F
Mar 7, 2015
7 Caroline A. Wilson '09 CRH 2:05.52
F
Mar 8, 2009
8 Lauren Brady '07 EX 2:05.58
F
Mar 1, 2005
9 Katherine Fugge '06 MPS 2:05.60
F
Mar 1, 2005
10 Claire Michalik '21 GA 2:05.75
26.55, 57.47
1:34.48, 2:05.75
F
Mar 3, 2018
11 Heather Lindman '95 CRH 2:06.83
F
Mar 1, 1995
12 Dede Trimble '88 CRH 2:07.18
F
Mar 1, 1988
13 Abigail Benkert '15 DANA 2:07.49
F
Mar 7, 2015
14 Amanda Hall '93 BBN 2:07.89
F
Mar 1, 1993
15 Molly McSweeney '12 PING 2:07.98
F
Mar 3, 2012
16 Ava Larkin '22 WNS 2:08.12
28.24, 1:00.96
1:38.86, 2:08.12
F
Mar 3, 2018
17 Anna M. Axas '20 WILB 2:08.22
27.09, 1:00.38
1:38.04, 2:08.22
F
Mar 3, 2018
18 Olivia E. Jackson '13 EX 2:08.47
F
Mar 2, 2013
19 Sheila Conway '91 BBN 2:08.49
F
Mar 1, 1991
20 Molly Fenn '01 HOP 2:08.53
F
Mar 1, 2001