Small new england champs
Nepssa banner 120806 950px
Small curtis1
championship
V
3/3/18
D.III NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Canterbury 384
2. Avon 374
3. Hamden 305
championship
V
3/3/18
D.III NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Holy Child 388
2. Berwick 322
3. Cheshire 267
championship
V
3/3/18
D.I NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Greenwich 395
2. Andover 275
3. Deerfield 251.5
championship
V
3/3/18
D.I NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Andover 434
2. Exeter 335
3. Brunswick 312.5
championship
V
3/3/18
D.II NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. KO 474
2. St George 325
3. Williston 253
championship
V
3/3/18
D.II NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Williston 463
2. Porter's 346
3. Dana Hall 315
championship
V
2/24/18
Bud Erich Championship
1. Greenwich 997
2. Holy Child 610.5
3. Hopkins 576
championship
V
2/24/18
Bud Erich Championship
1. Hopkins 792
2. Eaglebrook 696
3. Brunswick 534
championship
V
2/24/18
EIL SWIMMING AND DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPS
not yet scored
championship
V
2/24/18
Founders League
1. Choate 483
2. Loomis 459
3. Hotchkiss 445
dual meet
V
2/24/18
Exeter 85
Andover 101
championship
V
2/24/18
Founders League
1. Loomis 549
2. Choate 454
3. Hotchkiss 302.5

2018 Season Best Performances

Dual and Championship Meets

200m Freestyle Relay (girls)

rank name team result heat meet
1 Exeter (A relay) EX 1:39.98Y F
Feb 10, 2018
H. Parker '19 (25.03Y)
T. Wang '19 (24.64Y)
I. Wise '19 (25.28Y)
L. Williams '19 (25.20Y)
2 Deerfield (A relay) DEER 1:40.58Y F
Feb 17, 2018
M. Liang '19 (25.29Y)
B. Smith '18 (25.15Y)
M. Brown '18 (25.95Y)
N. Pelletier '20 (24.37Y)
3 Loomis (A relay) LC 1:40.97Y F
Jan 31, 2018
A. Scott '18 (24.66Y)
S. Rodner '21 (25.50Y)
J. Rhodes '18 (25.63Y)
S. Ryckman '18 (25.36Y)
4 Choate (A relay) CRH 1:41.24Y F
Jan 27, 2018
I. So '20 (25.44Y)
L. Hawkins '19 (25.71Y)
J. Mah '18 (25.39Y)
S. Scott '20 (24.88Y)
5 NMH (A relay) NMH 1:46.56Y F
Jan 13, 2018
S. Lubbe '21 (25.53Y)
K. Cao '20 (28.42Y)
Y. Lim '20 (26.42Y)
T. Hough '21 (26.38Y)
6 Sacred Heart (A relay) CSH 1:46.62Y F
Jan 13, 2018
E. O'Connor '19 (27.12Y)
K. Carroll '18 (25.79Y)
C. Pope '18 (27.32Y)
L. Moore '19 (26.58Y)
7 Hotchkiss (A relay) HOTCH 1:47.03Y F
Feb 17, 2018
P. Labalme '18 (27.18Y)
I. Lewitt '20 (26.17Y)
E. Nam '20 (27.48Y)
A. Powell '18 (26.40Y)
8 Hopkins (A relay) HOP 1:47.14Y F
Jan 20, 2018
C. Earley '21 (26.77Y)
K. Bartosic '19 (27.04Y)
9 Andover (B relay) AND 1:47.99Y F
Dec 9, 2017
L. Schroeder '20 (27.54Y)
E. Warren '21 (26.47Y)
G. Hitchcock '20 (27.05Y)
J. Rossi '20 (27.12Y)
10 Porter's (A relay) MPS 1:50.37Y F
Jan 17, 2018
M. Beaule '21 (28.33Y)
M. Menendez '18 (28.25Y)
M. Chow '20 (25.99Y)
11 Kent (A relay) KENT 2:03.05Y F
Jan 10, 2018
A. Doan '21 (NTY)
M. El-Amin '19 ( 1:03.90Y)
A. Clark '20 (30.00Y)
M. Zee '18 (29.36Y)