Small p1010376
Nepssa banner 120806 950px ae7345ee79473b94449eed184025bfe767cedd9dcaf250ce7a09f27824a6bd00
Small dennis steven
championship
V
03-04-17
D.I NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Greenwich 419
2. Deerfield 263
3. Suffield 262
championship
V
03-04-17
D.III NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Berwick 316
2. Holy Child 306
3. Cheshire 247
championship
V
03-04-17
D.II NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. KO 437
2. St George 397
3. Kent 306.5
championship
V
03-04-17
D.II NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Williston 451
2. Dana Hall 325.5
3. Porter's 285
championship
V
03-04-17
D.I NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Andover 401
2. Suffield 312.5
3. Brunswick 296
championship
V
03-04-17
D.III NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Canterbury 415
2. Avon 339.5
3. Wilbraham 266
championship
V
02-25-17
Bud Erich Championships
1. Hopkins 564
2. Canterbury 364
3. Eaglebrook 281
championship
V
02-25-17
Bud Erich Championships
1. Greenwich 657
2. Hopkins 465.5
3. Williston 335.5
championship
V
02-25-17
EIL Championships
1. Berwick 521
2. Landmark 362
3. Portsmouth 342
championship
V
02-25-17
EIL Championships
1. Dana Hall 523
2. Winsor 409.5
3. Berwick 353
championship
V
02-25-17
Founders League Championships
1. Loomis 583.5
2. Choate 493
3. KO 277.5
championship
V
02-25-17
Founders League Championships
1. Loomis 522
2. Choate 510.5
3. Porter's 303.5

NEPSSA Best Performances

2017

All Meets

50m Freestyle (girls)

rank name team result heat meet
1 Sydney Winters '19 SUFF 23.82Y
26.56
R
Loomis v. Suffield
Feb-08-2017
2 Eva Crouse '17 SUFF 24.18Y
26.96
R
Loomis v. Suffield
Feb-08-2017
3 Gwyneth C. Maloy '18 HOP 24.42Y
27.23
R
Choate v. Hopkins
Feb-08-2017
4 Suzy Ryckman '18 LC 24.44Y
F
Loomis v. Avon
Dec-07-2016
5 Jillian Cudney '20 HOTCH 24.50Y
F
Loomis v. Hotchkiss
Jan-28-2017
6 Samantha H. Scott '20 CRH 24.62Y
F
Choate v. Suffield
Dec-14-2016
7 Ashleigh Scott '18 LC 24.62Y
27.45
R
Loomis v. Hotchkiss
Jan-28-2017
8 Isabelle Y. So '20 CRH 24.75Y
27.60
R
Choate v. Hopkins
Feb-08-2017
9 Josephine C. Mah '18 CRH 24.75Y
27.59
R
Choate v. Suffield
Dec-14-2016
10 Emily Gardiner '17 LC 24.83Y
F
Loomis v. Avon
Dec-07-2016
11 Shaun Johnson '18 SUFF 24.88Y
F
Loomis v. Suffield
Feb-08-2017
12 Cecilia Zhou '17 CRH 24.99Y
27.86
R
Choate v. Andover
Dec-03-2016
13 Erin C. Earley '18 HOP 24.99Y
27.86
R
Choate v. Hopkins
Feb-08-2017
14 Shenika Shi '18 DEER 25.02Y
27.90
R
Choate v. Deerfield
Jan-21-2017
15 Laila B. Hawkins '19 CRH 25.08Y
27.96
R
Choate v. Andover
Dec-03-2016
16 Allyson M. Ty '18 AND 25.18Y
28.08
R
Choate v. Andover
Dec-03-2016
17 Devina Bhalla '18 SUFF 25.27Y
28.17
R
Loomis v. Suffield
Feb-08-2017
18 Nikita (Nikki) Pelletier '20 DEER 25.28Y
28.19
R
Choate v. Deerfield
Jan-21-2017
19 Natalie Aquadro '17 WNS 25.47Y
28.40
R
Loomis v. Williston
Jan-18-2017
20 Isabelle (Izzy) D. Peel '19 CRH 25.53Y
28.47
L
Choate v. Hopkins
Feb-08-2017