Small swim6
Nepssa banner 120806 950px
Small da swim 2
championship
V
3/3/18
D.III NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Canterbury 384
2. Avon 374
3. Hamden 305
championship
V
3/3/18
D.III NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Holy Child 388
2. Berwick 322
3. Cheshire 267
championship
V
3/3/18
D.I NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Greenwich 395
2. Andover 275
3. Deerfield 251.5
championship
V
3/3/18
D.I NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Andover 434
2. Exeter 335
3. Brunswick 312.5
championship
V
3/3/18
D.II NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. KO 474
2. St George 325
3. Williston 253
championship
V
3/3/18
D.II NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Williston 463
2. Porter's 346
3. Dana Hall 315
championship
V
2/24/18
Bud Erich Championship
1. Greenwich 997
2. Holy Child 610.5
3. Hopkins 576
championship
V
2/24/18
Bud Erich Championship
1. Hopkins 792
2. Eaglebrook 696
3. Brunswick 534
championship
V
2/24/18
EIL SWIMMING AND DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPS
not yet scored
championship
V
2/24/18
Founders League
1. Choate 483
2. Loomis 459
3. Hotchkiss 445
dual meet
V
2/24/18
Exeter 85
Andover 101
championship
V
2/24/18
Founders League
1. Loomis 549
2. Choate 454
3. Hotchkiss 302.5

2018 Season Best Performances

Dual and Championship Meets

100m Breaststroke (girls)

rank name team result heat meet
1 Zoe F. Tray '21 CRH 1:09.49Y
36.57, 1:17.27
F
Feb 17, 2018
2 Izzy Lewitt '20 HOTCH 1:10.99Y
37.20, 1:18.94
F
Feb 17, 2018
3 Sarah G. Mcandrew '20 CRH 1:13.22Y
38.36, 1:21.42
F
Feb 17, 2018
4 Yifei Wu '18 AND 1:13.37Y
37.70, 1:21.59
F
Dec 9, 2017
5 Annika Lotze '21 NMH 1:13.80Y
38.07, 1:22.06
F
Jan 13, 2018
6 Yoonjin J. Lim '20 NMH 1:13.99Y
38.44, 1:22.28
F
Jan 31, 2018
7 Erin Quigley '19 CSH 1:14.36Y
38.80, 1:22.69
F
Dec 13, 2017
8 Grace Y. Zhang '20 CRH 1:14.46Y
39.65, 1:22.80
F
Feb 17, 2018
9 Juliet Rhodes '18 LC 1:14.67Y
38.34, 1:23.03
F
Feb 17, 2018
10 Suzy Ryckman '18 LC 1:14.71Y
39.54, 1:23.08
F
Feb 10, 2018
11 Ashleigh Lackey '19 EX 1:14.84Y
39.48, 1:23.22
F
Feb 10, 2018
12 Gabrielle Allen '19 EX 1:15.42Y
39.56, 1:23.86
F
Jan 27, 2018
13 Josephine C. Mah '18 CRH 1:15.48Y
39.83, 1:23.93
F
Jan 17, 2018
14 Shine Peng '19 HOTCH 1:15.60Y
39.87, 1:24.07
F
Feb 17, 2018
15 Kathleen Ty '19 AND 1:15.63Y
39.11, 1:24.10
F
Dec 9, 2017
16 Ruby Schiller '18 LC 1:15.66Y
40.54, 1:24.13
F
Feb 17, 2018
17 Lindi Schroeder '20 AND 1:16.83Y
40.39, 1:25.43
F
Dec 9, 2017
18 Nafi Sall '20 DEER 1:17.43Y
40.67, 1:26.10
F
Feb 17, 2018
19 Kelly Eng '20 LC 1:17.47Y
40.70, 1:26.15
F
Dec 9, 2017
20 Piper M. Connelly '19 CRH 1:17.59Y
40.52, 1:26.28
F
Jan 13, 2018