Small boys with trophy
Nepssa banner 120806 950px
Small seniors2
championship
V
3/3/18
D.III NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Canterbury 384
2. Avon 374
3. Hamden 305
championship
V
3/3/18
D.III NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Holy Child 388
2. Berwick 322
3. Cheshire 267
championship
V
3/3/18
D.I NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Greenwich 395
2. Andover 275
3. Deerfield 251.5
championship
V
3/3/18
D.I NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Andover 434
2. Exeter 335
3. Brunswick 312.5
championship
V
3/3/18
D.II NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. KO 474
2. St George 325
3. Williston 253
championship
V
3/3/18
D.II NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Williston 463
2. Porter's 346
3. Dana Hall 315
championship
V
2/24/18
Bud Erich Championship
1. Greenwich 997
2. Holy Child 610.5
3. Hopkins 576
championship
V
2/24/18
Bud Erich Championship
1. Hopkins 792
2. Eaglebrook 696
3. Brunswick 534
championship
V
2/24/18
EIL SWIMMING AND DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPS
not yet scored
championship
V
2/24/18
Founders League
1. Choate 483
2. Loomis 459
3. Hotchkiss 445
dual meet
V
2/24/18
Exeter 85
Andover 101
championship
V
2/24/18
Founders League
1. Loomis 549
2. Choate 454
3. Hotchkiss 302.5

2018 Season Best Performances

Dual and Championship Meets

100m Butterfly (girls)

rank name team result heat meet
1 Nikita (Nikki) Pelletier '20 DEER 58.25Y
28.26, 1:04.71
F
Feb 17, 2018
2 Ashleigh Scott '18 LC 58.60Y
30.13, 1:05.10
F
Jan 31, 2018
3 Isabelle Y. So '20 CRH 58.70Y
30.74, 1:05.21
F
Jan 27, 2018
4 Salli Lubbe '21 NMH 59.02Y
31.00, 1:05.57
F
Jan 13, 2018
5 Elizabeth Tran '19 AND 59.87Y
30.96, 1:06.51
F
Dec 9, 2017
6 Heddy G. Parker '19 EX 1:00.05Y
31.62, 1:06.71
F
Feb 10, 2018
7 Sophie Rodner '21 LC 1:00.59Y
29.37, 1:07.31
F
Feb 17, 2018
8 Ruby Schiller '18 LC 1:01.75Y
29.63, 1:08.60
F
Feb 17, 2018
9 Wynter Sands '20 EX 1:02.11Y
32.10, 1:09.00
F
Jan 27, 2018
10 Laura Solano-Florez '20 CRH 1:02.12Y
32.73, 1:09.01
F
Jan 27, 2018
11 Issy O. Wise '19 EX 1:02.64Y
32.53, 1:09.59
F
Jan 27, 2018
12 Emily Kang '21 EX 1:03.24Y
33.30, 1:10.26
F
Jan 27, 2018
13 Claire Yuan '21 CRH 1:04.51Y
34.44, 1:11.67
F
Jan 13, 2018
14 Kimberly Ma '18 LC 1:04.74Y
33.86, 1:11.92
F
Dec 13, 2017
15 Piper M. Connelly '19 CRH 1:05.03Y
34.43, 1:12.25
F
Jan 17, 2018
16 Juliet Rhodes '18 LC 1:05.10Y
34.15, 1:12.33
F
Jan 31, 2018
17 Veronica Yarovinsky '20 HOP 1:07.10Y
32.57, 1:14.55
F
Jan 20, 2018
18 Emma O'Connor '19 CSH 1:07.24Y
35.62, 1:14.70
F
Jan 13, 2018
19 Maggie Menendez '18 MPS 1:07.45Y
34.78, 1:14.94
F
Jan 17, 2018
20 Clara Preisig '18 HOTCH 1:07.47Y
34.91, 1:14.96
F
Feb 17, 2018