dual meet
V
01-18-17
Milton 90
St George 75
dual meet
V
01-18-17
Suffield     
KO     
dual meet
V
01-18-17
Milton 82
St George 93
dual meet
V
01-18-17
Porter's 82
Choate 93
dual meet
V
01-18-17
Suffield     
KO     
dual meet
V
01-18-17
Loomis 95
Williston 91
dual meet
V
01-18-17
Loomis 91
Williston 74
dual meet
JV
01-14-17
Exeter 83
Thayer 83
triple dual meet
V
01-14-17
Westminster 55
Kent 38

Westminster 48
Walkers 44

Kent 35
Walkers 57
dual meet
V
01-14-17
Westminster 75
Kent 93
dual meet
V
02-18-17
Williston     
St George     
dual meet
JV
01-14-17
Exeter 100
Thayer 67

NEPSSA 2017 Season Best Performances

100 Butterfly (girls)

rank name team result heat meet
1 Nikita (Nikki) Pelletier '20 DEER 57.96
27.23, 57.96
F
Deerfield v. Suffield
Jan-11-2017
2 Eva Crouse '17 SUFF 58.28
27.59, 58.28
F
Deerfield v. Suffield
Jan-11-2017
3 Elizabeth Tran '19 AND 1:00.05
27.82, 1:00.05
F
Andover v. Loomis
Dec-10-2016
4 Shaun Johnson '18 SUFF 1:00.11
28.25, 1:00.11
F
Suffield v. Andover v. Peddie
Jan-14-2017
5 Katherine Sweetser '17 AND 1:00.64Y
31.22, 1:07.37
F
Choate v. Andover
Dec-03-2016
6 Samantha Hagberg '17 SUFF 1:00.92
28.52, 1:00.92
F
Deerfield v. Suffield
Jan-11-2017
7 Calla Chan '17 CRH 1:01.42Y
32.79, 1:08.24
F
Choate v. Suffield
Dec-14-2016
8 Sally A. Alrutz '19 WNS 1:01.78
29.17, 1:01.78
F
Williston v. Hopkins
Dec-07-2016
9 Ashleigh Scott '18 LC 1:01.86
28.80, 1:01.86
F
Brunswick v. Loomis
Dec-14-2016
10 Jillian Cudney '20 HOTCH 1:02.08
29.31, 1:02.08
F
Hotchkiss v. Avon
Dec-03-2016
11 Wynter Sands '20 EX 1:02.17
29.40, 1:02.17
F
Deerfield v. Exeter
Jan-14-2017
12 Isabelle Y. So '20 CRH 1:02.18Y
33.10, 1:09.08
F
Choate v. Andover
Dec-03-2016
13 Rhyan Brode '17 DEER 1:02.27
29.16, 1:02.27
F
Deerfield v. Suffield
Jan-11-2017
14 Mary Howley '20 MILT 1:02.49
30.17, 1:02.49
F
Worcester v. Milton
Jan-14-2017
15 Josephine C. Mah '18 CRH 1:02.71Y
32.93, 1:09.67
F
Choate v. Andover
Dec-03-2016
16 Leta K. Giordano '17 WESTY 1:03.07
29.12, 1:03.07
F
Westminster v. Kent
Jan-14-2017
17 Issy O. Wise '19 EX 1:03.30
29.56, 1:03.30
F
Deerfield v. Exeter
Jan-14-2017
18 Kimberly Ma '18 LC 1:03.72
30.06, 1:03.72
F
Brunswick v. Loomis
Dec-14-2016
19 Allison (Alli) J. Opuszynski '20 CRH 1:03.76Y
33.29, 1:10.84
F
Choate v. Suffield
Dec-14-2016
20 Sydney Joyce '19 WNS 1:04.02
29.76, 1:04.02
F
Kingswood Oxford Invitational 2016
Dec-10-2016