dual meet
V
02-22-17
Dana Hall 70
Milton 80
dual meet
V
02-18-17
Suffield 96
NMH 76
dual meet
V
02-18-17
Suffield 90
NMH 70
dual meet
V
02-18-17
Williston 92
St George 83
dual meet
V
02-18-17
Williston 87
St George 90
dual meet
V
02-18-17
Andover 108
Exeter 78
dual meet
V
02-18-17
Hotchkiss 86
Choate 90
dual meet
V
02-18-17
Deerfield 105.5
Loomis 80.5
dual meet
V
02-18-17
Andover 113
Exeter 68
dual meet
V
02-18-17
Hotchkiss 82.5
Choate 93.5
dual meet
V
02-18-17
Deerfield 87
Loomis 99
championship
V
02-15-17
CISAC Championships
1. Hamden 130
2. Williams 84
3. unknown 32

NEPSSA 2017 Season Best Performances

200m I.M. (girls)

rank name team result heat meet
1 Erin C. Earley '18 HOP 2:05.41Y
31.53, 1:05.13
1:46.90, 2:19.21
F
Choate v. Hopkins
Feb-08-2017
2 Sydney Winters '19 SUFF 2:09.88Y
31.17, 1:07.93
1:49.40, 2:24.17
F
Loomis v. Suffield
Feb-08-2017
3 Eva Crouse '17 SUFF 2:13.68Y
30.83, 1:08.00
1:51.75, 2:28.39
F
Choate v. Suffield
Dec-14-2016
4 Ava Larkin '22 WNS 2:14.53Y
34.06, 1:12.22
1:55.13, 2:29.33
F
Loomis v. Williston
Jan-18-2017
5 Kimberly Ma '18 LC 2:14.75Y
32.97, 1:10.65
1:56.14, 2:29.57
F
Loomis v. Williston
Jan-18-2017
6 Samantha Hagberg '17 SUFF 2:15.40Y
32.29, 1:09.80
1:55.64, 2:30.29
F
Loomis v. Suffield
Feb-08-2017
7 Bailey Smith '18 DEER 2:15.98Y
33.12, 1:10.14
1:57.59, 2:30.94
F
Choate v. Deerfield
Jan-21-2017
8 Grace Y. Zhang '20 CRH 2:16.32Y
33.84, 1:13.81
1:56.16, 2:31.32
F
Loomis v. Choate
Feb-15-2017
9 Rita Roberts '20 HOP 2:16.54Y
35.68, 1:13.29
1:58.47, 2:31.56
F
Choate v. Hopkins
Feb-08-2017
10 Isabelle (Izzy) D. Peel '19 CRH 2:17.96Y
31.99, 1:11.31
1:57.00, 2:33.14
F
Choate v. Andover
Dec-03-2016
11 Ally Bazarian '18 DEER 2:18.28Y
33.30, 1:11.29
1:57.09, 2:33.49
F
Choate v. Deerfield
Jan-21-2017
12 Natalie Aquadro '17 WNS 2:19.08Y
33.80, 1:14.14
1:58.63, 2:34.38
F
Loomis v. Williston
Jan-18-2017
13 Suzy Ryckman '18 LC 2:20.12Y
33.14, 1:10.86
1:58.82, 2:35.53
F
Loomis v. Choate
Feb-15-2017
14 Cecilia Zhou '17 CRH 2:20.45Y
32.80, 1:11.25
1:58.14, 2:35.90
F
Choate v. Andover
Dec-03-2016
15 Emma A. Donchi '18 AND 2:21.80Y
33.60, 1:11.84
1:59.85, 2:37.40
F
Choate v. Andover
Dec-03-2016
16 Juliet Rhodes '18 LC 2:21.94Y
34.04, 1:15.73
2:00.89, 2:37.55
F
Loomis v. Williston
Jan-18-2017
17 Ruby Schiller '18 LC 2:22.00Y
32.48, 1:12.71
1:59.70, 2:37.62
F
Loomis v. Suffield
Feb-08-2017
18 Brooklynn Hayes '17 SUFF 2:23.09Y
35.59, 1:17.70
2:02.05, 2:38.83
F
Loomis v. Suffield
Feb-08-2017
19 Laura Solano-Florez '20 CRH 2:23.18Y
34.18, 1:14.51
2:01.91, 2:38.93
F
Choate v. Hopkins
Feb-08-2017
20 Sarah G. Mcandrew '20 CRH 2:23.82Y
35.92, 1:18.06
2:03.37, 2:39.64
F
Choate v. Hopkins
Feb-08-2017