dual meet
V
02-18-17
Suffield 96
NMH 76
dual meet
V
02-18-17
Suffield 90
NMH 70
dual meet
V
02-18-17
Williston 92
St George 83
dual meet
V
02-18-17
Williston 87
St George 90
dual meet
V
02-18-17
Hotchkiss 86
Choate 90
dual meet
V
02-18-17
Andover 108
Exeter 78
dual meet
V
02-18-17
Deerfield 105.5
Loomis 80.5
dual meet
V
02-18-17
Andover 113
Exeter 68
dual meet
V
02-18-17
Hotchkiss 82.5
Choate 93.5
dual meet
V
02-18-17
Deerfield 87
Loomis 99
championship
V
02-15-17
CISAC Championships
1. Hamden 130
2. Williams 84
3. unknown 32
championship
V
02-15-17
CISAC Championships
1. Westover 398
2. Hamden 387
3. Williams 244

NEPSSA 2017 Season Best Performances

200 Medley Relay (boys)

rank name team result heat meet
1 Andover (A relay) AND 1:35.34 F
Hopkins v. Andover
Feb-11-2017
2 Choate (A relay) CRH 1:36.85Y F
Choate v. Suffield
Dec-14-2016
T. Issa '17 (26.35Y)
J. Weng '17 (27.14Y)
T. So '17 (22.67Y)
S. Romeyn '18 (20.85Y)
3 Suffield (A relay) SUFF 1:37.29 F
Suffield v. Andover v. Peddie
Jan-14-2017
B. Liao '17 (27.42)
4 Brunswick (A relay) BRUNS 1:39.27 F
Brunswick v. Loomis
Dec-14-2016
5 Loomis (A relay) LC 1:39.50Y F
Loomis v. Avon
Dec-07-2016
C. Li '17 (24.96Y)
T. Eng '17 (27.50Y)
J. Chen '18 (24.00Y)
6 Deerfield (A relay) DEER 1:39.70 F
Deerfield v. Loomis
Feb-18-2017
S. Lam '19 (25.95)
Y. Hur '18 (28.78)
J. Sun '17 (23.36)
7 Exeter (A relay) EX 1:40.12 F
Andover v. Exeter
Feb-18-2017
J. Zhang '19 (25.89)
C. Venci '20 (24.39)
8 Hopkins (A relay) HOP 1:41.74 F
Hopkins v. Andover
Feb-11-2017
9 Canterbury (A relay) CANT 1:44.42 F
Canterbury v. Brunswick
Dec-03-2016
10 Milton (A relay) MILT 1:45.44 F
Deerfield v. Milton
Dec-03-2016
M. Pang '20 (28.35)
H. Jia '17 (28.64)
J. Batt '17 (24.66)
11 St George (A relay) STGEO 1:45.51 F
St George v. KO v. Winsor
Feb-04-2017
B. Tural '19 (26.26)
12 Hotchkiss (A relay) HOTCH 1:46.73 F
Kent v. Hotchkiss
Feb-08-2017
J. Odim '17 (30.91)
13 Williston (A relay) WNS 1:46.90Y F
Loomis v. Williston
Jan-18-2017
S. Haddad '20 (29.70Y)
D. Fitch '17 (22.42Y)
S. Chen '17 (25.61Y)
14 Kent (A relay) KENT 1:48.34 F
Canterbury v. Kent
Jan-25-2017
J. Kim '19 (27.72)
M. Zhou '19 (30.51)
T. Fan '18 (26.20)
R. Lane '18 (23.91)
15 Williams (A relay) WILL 1:48.51 F
St George v. Williams
Dec-07-2016
16 KO (A relay) KO 1:52.61 F
Williston v. KO
Jan-28-2017
E. Brown '20 (28.55)
J. Amell '20 (32.27)
T. Petit '18 (23.65)
17 Thayer (B relay) THAY 1:52.83 F
St George v. Thayer
Jan-09-2017
18 Eaglebrook (A relay) EAGL 1:53.31 F
Westminster v. Walkers v. Wilbraham
Jan-21-2017
J. Lim '17 (27.16)
T. Barry '21 (32.64)
S. Meng '17 (29.62)
A. Chang '17 (23.89)
19 Wilbraham (A relay) WILB 1:53.55 F
Kingswood Oxford Invitational 2016
Dec-10-2016
W. Chang '18 (28.49)
20 Westminster (A relay) WESTY 1:54.12 F
Kingswood Oxford Invitational 2016
Dec-10-2016
S. Gao '18 (29.68)