Small seniors
Nepssa banner 120806 950px
Small p1010387
championship
V
3/3/18
D.III NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Canterbury 384
2. Avon 374
3. Hamden 305
championship
V
3/3/18
D.III NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Holy Child 388
2. Berwick 322
3. Cheshire 267
championship
V
3/3/18
D.I NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Greenwich 395
2. Andover 275
3. Deerfield 251.5
championship
V
3/3/18
D.I NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Andover 434
2. Exeter 335
3. Brunswick 312.5
championship
V
3/3/18
D.II NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. KO 474
2. St George 325
3. Williston 253
championship
V
3/3/18
D.II NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Williston 463
2. Porter's 346
3. Dana Hall 315
championship
V
2/24/18
Bud Erich Championship
1. Greenwich 997
2. Holy Child 610.5
3. Hopkins 576
championship
V
2/24/18
Bud Erich Championship
1. Hopkins 792
2. Eaglebrook 696
3. Brunswick 534
championship
V
2/24/18
EIL SWIMMING AND DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPS
not yet scored
championship
V
2/24/18
Founders League
1. Choate 483
2. Loomis 459
3. Hotchkiss 445
dual meet
V
2/24/18
Exeter 85
Andover 101
championship
V
2/24/18
Founders League
1. Loomis 549
2. Choate 454
3. Hotchkiss 302.5

NEPSAC All-Time Best Performances

League Championship Meets Only

symbol legend
Y Converted to SCY
F Finals
P Preliminaries
L Relay Lead-Off Leg
S Swim-Off
R Relay Leg
NEPSAC All-Star

200 Medley Relay (boys)

rank name team result heat meet
1 Andover (A relay) AND 1:31.15 F
Mar 3, 2018
J. Warden '19 (23.55)
N. Simpson '19 (25.18)
L. Freiman '19 (21.92)
A. Su '20 (20.50)
2 Deerfield (A relay) DEER 1:31.71 F
Mar 7, 2015
W. Hrabchak '17 (23.47)
A. Lam '15 (26.19)
M. Smachlo '16 (21.61)
M. Hrabchak '15 (20.44)
3 Andover (A relay) AND 1:31.82 F
Mar 1, 2014
T. Wynter '14 (22.75)
S. Simpson '14 (25.85)
J. Faller '14 (22.87)
M. Camarda '14 (20.35)
4 Exeter (A relay) EX 1:32.90 F
Mar 3, 2018
C. Venci '20 (23.24)
A. Benson '20 (26.47)
J. Zhang '19 (22.10)
T. Walshe '19 (21.09)
5 Deerfield (A relay) DEER 1:33.51 F
Mar 5, 2016
W. Hrabchak '17 (23.63)
J. Sun '17 (27.71)
M. Smachlo '16 (20.93)
B. Brown '16 (21.24)
6 Suffield (A relay) SUFF 1:33.62 F
Mar 4, 2017
B. Liao '17 (25.80)
M. Miranda '18 (22.71)
7 Deerfield (A relay) DEER 1:33.85 F
Mar 2, 2013
Q. Smith '14 (23.35)
B. Wood '13 (26.44)
M. Smachlo '16 (23.61)
O. Miao '13 (20.45)
8 Deerfield (A relay) DEER 1:33.92 F
Mar 3, 2012
Q. Smith '14 (24.55)
A. Bridges '12 (26.75)
H. Lee '12 (22.34)
O. Miao '13 (20.28)
9 Andover (A relay) AND 1:33.97 F
Mar 3, 2012
D. Choi '12 (24.54)
Y. Peng '12 (26.53)
T. Wynter '14 (21.86)
M. Camarda '14 (21.04)
10 Exeter (A relay) EX 1:34.54 F
Mar 7, 2015
A. Eigner '16 (24.40)
T. Gallup '16 (26.39)
W. Belmont '16 (22.96)
G. Hazlett '16 (20.79)
11 Exeter (A relay) EX 1:34.77 F
Mar 5, 2016
G. Hazlett '16 (24.68)
T. Gallup '16 (25.53)
W. Belmont '16 (22.68)
E. Brown '16 (21.88)
12 Suffield (A relay) SUFF 1:34.88 F
Mar 7, 2009
K. Carroll '11 (25.40)
J. Fletcher '09 (26.24)
T. Casey '09 (21.95)
13 Andover (A relay) AND 1:34.95 F
Mar 4, 2017
J. Warden '19 (24.39)
N. Simpson '19 (26.13)
L. Freiman '19 (23.10)
W. Kantaros '18 (21.33)
14 Andover (A relay) AND 1:35.46 F
Mar 5, 2011
D. Choi '12 (24.51)
M. Mahoney '11 (26.94)
C. Deveney '11 (22.60)
A. Nanda '11 (20.96)
15 Deerfield (A relay) DEER 1:35.65 F
Mar 7, 2009
M. Lu '09 (25.67)
A. Wood '09 (26.50)
O. Lee '10 (22.14)
16 Deerfield (A relay) DEER 1:35.65 F
Mar 3, 2018
K. Gu '18 (25.91)
S. Lam '19 (23.20)
T. Smith '20 (22.18)
17 Andover (A relay) AND 1:35.67 F
Mar 7, 2015
D. Ty '16 (24.65)
A. Teo '15 (26.49)
A. Li '15 (23.57)
C. Alberga '17 (20.96)
18 Suffield (A relay) SUFF 1:35.68 F
Mar 3, 2018
B. Smith '20 (25.16)
J. Rusnock '21 (26.27)
M. Miranda '18 (22.17)
19 Suffield (A relay) SUFF 1:35.74 F
Mar 2, 2008
C. Evans '09 (24.29)
J. Fletcher '09 (26.88)
T. Casey '09 (22.79)
20 Loomis (A relay) LC 1:35.84 F
Mar 1, 2014
J. Bogle '14 (24.13)
J. Furlong '14 (25.93)
R. Finlay '15 (23.80)
G. Chin '14 (21.98)