Small 1123809273 qbccc ti
Nepssa banner 120806 950px
Small fisherswim10lr
championship
V
3/3/18
D.III NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Holy Child 388
2. Berwick 322
3. Cheshire 267
championship
V
3/3/18
D.I NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Andover 434
2. Exeter 335
3. Brunswick 312.5
championship
V
3/3/18
D.III NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Canterbury 384
2. Avon 374
3. Hamden 305
championship
V
3/3/18
D.I NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Greenwich 395
2. Andover 275
3. Deerfield 251.5
championship
V
3/3/18
D.II NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Williston 463
2. Porter's 346
3. Dana Hall 315
championship
V
3/3/18
D.II NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. KO 474
2. St George 325
3. Williston 253
championship
V
2/24/18
Bud Erich Championship
1. Greenwich 997
2. Holy Child 610.5
3. Hopkins 576
championship
V
2/24/18
EIL SWIMMING AND DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPS
not yet scored
championship
V
2/24/18
Bud Erich Championship
1. Hopkins 792
2. Eaglebrook 696
3. Brunswick 534
championship
V
2/24/18
Founders League
1. Choate 483
2. Loomis 459
3. Hotchkiss 445
dual meet
V
2/24/18
Exeter 85
Andover 101
championship
V
2/24/18
Founders League
1. Loomis 549
2. Choate 454
3. Hotchkiss 302.5

NEPSAC All-Time Best Performances

League Championship Meets Only

Legend
symbol legend
Y Converted to SCY
F Finals
P Preliminaries
L Relay Lead-Off Leg
S Swim-Off
R Relay Leg
NEPSAC All-Star

200 Medley Relay (girls)

rank name team result heat meet
1 Suffield (A relay) SUFF 1:44.10 F
Mar 7, 2015
2 Suffield (A relay) SUFF 1:44.13
S. Johnson '18 (26.51)
S. Winters '19 (28.47)
S. Hagberg '20 (25.53)
D. Bhalla '18 (23.62)
F
Mar 3, 2018
3 Greenwich (A relay) GA 1:44.16
P. Scanlan '18 (27.26)
S. Moore '20 (29.55)
A. Hu '21 (24.95)
K. Hazlett '19 (22.40)
F
Mar 4, 2017
4 Suffield (A relay) SUFF 1:44.35
S. Johnson '18 (27.23)
B. Hayes '17 (28.92)
E. Crouse '17 (25.30)
S. Winters '19 (22.90)
F
Mar 4, 2017
5 Suffield (A relay) SUFF 1:45.46
C. Drew '16 (25.84)
K. Gazis '17 (24.62)
F
Mar 1, 2014
6 Greenwich (A relay) GA 1:45.58 F
Mar 5, 2016
7 Suffield (A relay) SUFF 1:46.07
S. Winters '19 (26.99)
E. Crouse '17 (29.13)
S. Johnson '18 (25.49)
D. Bhalla '18 (24.46)
F
Mar 5, 2016
8 Suffield (A relay) SUFF 1:46.25 F
Mar 2, 2013
9 Choate (A relay) CRH 1:47.62
S. Scott '20 (27.29)
Z. Tray '21 (30.46)
I. So '20 (25.29)
J. Mah '18 (24.58)
F
Mar 3, 2018
10 Suffield (A relay) SUFF 1:47.64 F
Mar 3, 2012
11 Exeter (A relay) EX 1:47.81
A. Tibbetts '10 (27.44)
E. Brady '10 (30.51)
C. Thew '10 (26.15)
E. Nuzzo '12 (23.71)
F
Mar 6, 2010
12 Greenwich (A relay) GA 1:47.97
E. Sammons '19 (27.42)
B. Wahl '18 (30.69)
K. Brush '19 (25.69)
F
Mar 3, 2018
13 Choate (A relay) CRH 1:48.32
S. Scott '20 (27.15)
I. Peel '19 (30.96)
I. So '20 (25.92)
J. Mah '18 (24.29)
F
Mar 4, 2017
14 Andover (A relay) AND 1:48.40
L. Conte '14 (29.09)
D. Liu '14 (30.20)
A. Zhao '14 (25.29)
K. Simpson '14 (23.82)
F
Mar 1, 2014
15 Hopkins (A relay) HOP 1:48.70 F
Mar 1, 2014
16 Exeter (A relay) EX 1:49.21
A. Tibbetts '10 (28.39)
E. Brady '10 (30.38)
C. Thew '10 (26.18)
E. Nuzzo '12 (24.26)
F
Mar 8, 2009
17 Suffield (A relay) SUFF 1:49.46
S. Maggi '17 (28.20)
C. Flynn '11 (30.95)
H. Katz '17 (26.00)
L. Life '11 (24.31)
F
Mar 6, 2011
18 Deerfield (A relay) DEER 1:49.47
B. Smith '18 (27.65)
S. Shi '18 (31.92)
K. Zaslaw '19 (24.96)
F
Mar 3, 2018
19 Exeter (A relay) EX 1:49.89 F
Mar 1, 1994
20 Deerfield (A relay) DEER 1:49.93
R. Brode '17 (28.24)
A. Chang '18 (31.02)
B. Smith '18 (26.12)
S. Shi '18 (24.55)
F
Mar 5, 2016