dual meet
V
01-20-17
Milton 83
Moses Brown 61
dual meet
V
01-20-17
Milton 75
Moses Brown 68
dual meet
V
01-18-17
Dexter 35
Moses Brown 59
dual meet
V
01-18-17
Sacred Heart 57
Westover 36
dual meet
V
01-06-17
Dexter 52
Bancroft 31
dual meet
V
12-08-16
Eagle Hill 92
Rectory 53
tri-meet
V
01-11-17
Eagle Hill 30
Bancroft 38
MacDuffie 18
dual meet
V
12-06-16
Eagle Hill 100
Worcester 53
dual meet
V
12-14-16
Eagle Hill 82
Deerfield 103
dual meet
V
01-18-17
Eagle Hill 50
Landmark 119
triple dual meet
V
01-19-17
Cheshire 53
Walkers 41

Cheshire 66
Canterbury 34

Walkers 60
Canterbury 26
dual meet
V
01-17-17
Sacred Heart 47
Hackley 43

NEPSSA 2017 Season Best Performances

200 Medley Relay (girls)

rank name team result heat meet
1 Suffield (A relay) SUFF 1:49.23Y F
Choate v. Suffield
Dec-14-2016
B. Hayes '17 (31.40Y)
E. Crouse '17 (24.37Y)
2 Andover (A relay) AND 1:50.00 F
Suffield v. Andover v. Peddie
Jan-14-2017
3 Choate (A relay) CRH 1:51.47Y F
Choate v. Suffield
Dec-14-2016
S. Scott '20 (27.46Y)
I. Peel '19 (32.46Y)
I. So '20 (27.17Y)
J. Mah '18 (24.75Y)
4 Deerfield (A relay) DEER 1:55.07 F
Deerfield v. Exeter
Jan-14-2017
R. Brode '17 (29.88)
A. Chang '18 (32.72)
B. Smith '18 (27.52)
S. Shi '18 (24.95)
5 Exeter (A relay) EX 1:55.59 F
Deerfield v. Exeter
Jan-14-2017
W. Sands '20 (29.92)
C. Huang '17 (27.95)
6 Williston (A relay) WNS 1:56.95 F
Williston v. Hopkins
Dec-07-2016
M. Soley '18 (29.20)
7 Sacred Heart (A relay) CSH 1:57.27 F
Brunswick v. Loomis
Dec-14-2016
K. Ulmer '19 (32.30)
C. Pope '18 (25.76)
8 Loomis (A relay) LC 1:58.04 F
Andover v. Loomis
Dec-10-2016
9 Porter's (A relay) MPS 1:58.55Y F
Loomis v. Avon
Dec-07-2016
M. Chow '20 (31.67Y)
E. Donlan '18 (29.83Y)
10 Milton (A relay) MILT 1:58.59 F
Worcester v. Milton
Jan-14-2017
11 NMH (A relay) NMH 1:59.46 F
NMH v. Williston
Dec-03-2016
Y. Lim '17 (34.38)
R. Hager '17 (26.23)
12 Hopkins (A relay) HOP 2:00.00 F
Hotchkiss v. Hopkins
Jan-14-2017
13 Worcester (A relay) WORC 2:00.78 F
Worcester v. St George
Dec-10-2016
E. Yang '17 (33.94)
14 St George (A relay) STGEO 2:04.14 F
St George v. Thayer
Jan-09-2017
A. Jonas '17 (32.65)
15 Westminster (A relay) WESTY 2:04.99 F
Westminster v. Kent
Jan-14-2017
A. Lin '19 (30.13)
16 KO (A relay) KO 2:07.11 F
Kingswood Oxford Invitational 2016
Dec-10-2016
G. Amell '17 (36.11)
N. Boyd '18 (27.44)
17 Hotchkiss (A relay) HOTCH 2:10.00 F
Hotchkiss v. Hopkins
Jan-14-2017
18 Wilbraham (A relay) WILB 2:10.30 F
Kingswood Oxford Invitational 2016
Dec-10-2016
M. Fabbo '17 (34.42)
19 Pingree (A relay) PING 2:11.10 F
Worcester v. Pingree
Dec-14-2016
20 Portsmouth (A relay) PORTS 2:11.64 F
St George v. Portsmouth
Dec-14-2016
S. Joyce '19 (35.46)