Small 2016 williston girls
Nepssa banner 120806 950px
Small p1010376
championship
V
3/3/18
D.III NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Holy Child 388
2. Berwick 322
3. Cheshire 267
championship
V
3/3/18
D.I NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Andover 434
2. Exeter 335
3. Brunswick 312.5
championship
V
3/3/18
D.III NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Canterbury 384
2. Avon 374
3. Hamden 305
championship
V
3/3/18
D.I NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Greenwich 395
2. Andover 275
3. Deerfield 251.5
championship
V
3/3/18
D.II NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Williston 463
2. Porter's 346
3. Dana Hall 315
championship
V
3/3/18
D.II NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. KO 474
2. St George 325
3. Williston 253
championship
V
2/24/18
Bud Erich Championship
1. Greenwich 997
2. Holy Child 610.5
3. Hopkins 576
championship
V
2/24/18
EIL SWIMMING AND DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPS
not yet scored
championship
V
2/24/18
Bud Erich Championship
1. Hopkins 792
2. Eaglebrook 696
3. Brunswick 534
championship
V
2/24/18
Founders League
1. Choate 483
2. Loomis 459
3. Hotchkiss 445
dual meet
V
2/24/18
Exeter 85
Andover 101
championship
V
2/24/18
Founders League
1. Loomis 549
2. Choate 454
3. Hotchkiss 302.5

2018 Season Best Performances

Dual and Championship Meets

200 Medley Relay (girls)

rank name team result heat meet
1 Suffield (A relay) SUFF 1:44.13
S. Johnson '18 (26.51)
S. Winters '19 (28.47)
S. Hagberg '20 (25.53)
D. Bhalla '18 (23.62)
F
Mar 3, 2018
2 Choate (A relay) CRH 1:47.62
S. Scott '20 (27.29)
Z. Tray '21 (30.46)
I. So '20 (25.29)
J. Mah '18 (24.58)
F
Mar 3, 2018
3 Greenwich (A relay) GA 1:47.97
E. Sammons '19 (27.42)
B. Wahl '18 (30.69)
K. Brush '19 (25.69)
F
Mar 3, 2018
4 Deerfield (A relay) DEER 1:49.47
B. Smith '18 (27.65)
S. Shi '18 (31.92)
K. Zaslaw '19 (24.96)
F
Mar 3, 2018
5 Williston (A relay) WNS 1:50.23
A. Farnham '18 (27.28)
M. Soley '18 (31.18)
S. Joyce '19 (27.58)
A. Larkin '22 (24.19)
F
Feb 24, 2018
6 Milton (A relay) MILT 1:50.29 F
Mar 3, 2018
7 Andover (A relay) AND 1:50.97
E. Donchi '18 (27.81)
Y. Wu '18 (30.77)
E. Tran '19 (27.48)
A. Ryan '21 (24.91)
F
Mar 3, 2018
8 Hotchkiss (A relay) HOTCH 1:51.50
C. Zhang '20 (29.71)
A. Fertig '18 (31.70)
I. Lewitt '20 (26.40)
J. Cudney '20 (23.69)
F
Feb 24, 2018
9 Loomis (A relay) LC 1:52.00
S. Ryckman '18 (27.83)
J. Rhodes '18 (32.16)
S. Rodner '21 (26.29)
J. Kim '19 (25.72)
F
Feb 24, 2018
10 Porter's (A relay) MPS 1:52.11
A. Metcalfe '19 (26.36)
M. Chow '20 (31.43)
M. Lee '19 (27.37)
M. Beaule '21 (26.95)
F
Dec 2, 2017
11 Cheshire (A relay) CHESH 1:52.54
M. Leko '18 (28.36)
J. Molnar '18 (31.44)
M. Wollen '19 (27.24)
C. Cail '19 (25.50)
F
Feb 24, 2018
12 Exeter (A relay) EX 1:53.92
W. Sands '20 (28.76)
A. Lackey '19 (33.82)
H. Parker '19 (27.00)
T. Wang '19 (24.34)
F
Feb 24, 2018
13 NMH (A relay) NMH 1:54.13
T. Hough '21 (29.31)
A. Lotze '21 (32.65)
S. Lubbe '21 (26.05)
Y. Lim '20 (26.12)
F
Mar 3, 2018
14 Holy Child (A relay) SHC 1:54.57
W. Sarcone '22 (29.47)
A. Kelly '21 (32.48)
M. Scala '19 (25.78)
F
Mar 3, 2018
15 Sacred Heart (A relay) CSH 1:54.87 F
Feb 24, 2018
16 Hopkins (A relay) HOP 1:56.00 F
Feb 24, 2018
17 Kent (B relay) KENT 1:56.08
C. Ross '18 (37.73)
N. Chan '21 (41.04)
F
Jan 6, 2018
18 Dana Hall (A relay) DANA 1:56.11 F
Feb 24, 2018
19 Dexter (A relay) DEXT 1:56.87
A. Enselek '22 (30.96)
R. Mark '23 (32.99)
D. Del Real '22 (26.51)
J. Wilson '19 (26.41)
F
Mar 3, 2018
20 Berwick (A relay) BERW 1:58.56 F
Mar 3, 2018