Small bob1
Nepssa banner 120806 950px
Small p1010371
championship
V
3/3/18
D.III NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Holy Child 388
2. Berwick 322
3. Cheshire 267
championship
V
3/3/18
D.I NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Andover 434
2. Exeter 335
3. Brunswick 312.5
championship
V
3/3/18
D.III NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Canterbury 384
2. Avon 374
3. Hamden 305
championship
V
3/3/18
D.I NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Greenwich 395
2. Andover 275
3. Deerfield 251.5
championship
V
3/3/18
D.II NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Williston 463
2. Porter's 346
3. Dana Hall 315
championship
V
3/3/18
D.II NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. KO 474
2. St George 325
3. Williston 253
championship
V
2/24/18
Bud Erich Championship
1. Greenwich 997
2. Holy Child 610.5
3. Hopkins 576
championship
V
2/24/18
EIL SWIMMING AND DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPS
not yet scored
championship
V
2/24/18
Bud Erich Championship
1. Hopkins 792
2. Eaglebrook 696
3. Brunswick 534
championship
V
2/24/18
Founders League
1. Choate 483
2. Loomis 459
3. Hotchkiss 445
dual meet
V
2/24/18
Exeter 85
Andover 101
championship
V
2/24/18
Founders League
1. Loomis 549
2. Choate 454
3. Hotchkiss 302.5

2018 Season Best Performances

Dual and Championship Meets

200 Freestyle Relay (girls)

rank name team result heat meet
1 Suffield (A relay) SUFF 1:34.41
S. Johnson '18 (23.67)
S. Hagberg '20 (24.04)
D. Bhalla '18 (23.74)
S. Winters '19 (22.96)
F
Mar 3, 2018
2 Greenwich (A relay) GA 1:34.80 F
Mar 3, 2018
3 Exeter (A relay) EX 1:38.35
L. Williams '19 (25.30)
S. Gove '19 (25.36)
H. Parker '19 (23.98)
T. Wang '19 (23.71)
F
Mar 3, 2018
4 Loomis (A relay) LC 1:39.28
S. Ryckman '18 (24.31)
S. Rodner '21 (25.76)
R. Schiller '18 (25.61)
A. Scott '18 (23.60)
F
Mar 3, 2018
5 Andover (A relay) AND 1:40.17
A. Ryan '21 (25.82)
A. Choi '19 (25.59)
J. Gearan '18 (24.90)
A. Ty '18 (23.86)
F
Mar 3, 2018
6 Choate (A relay) CRH 1:40.26
J. Mah '18 (25.19)
I. So '20 (24.62)
S. Scott '20 (24.40)
F
Jan 20, 2018
7 Hotchkiss (A relay) HOTCH 1:40.46
P. Labalme '18 (26.35)
E. Williams '18 (25.72)
I. Lewitt '20 (24.86)
J. Cudney '20 (23.53)
F
Feb 24, 2018
8 Deerfield (A relay) DEER 1:40.58Y
M. Liang '19 (25.29Y)
B. Smith '18 (25.15Y)
M. Brown '18 (25.95Y)
N. Pelletier '20 (24.37Y)
F
Feb 17, 2018
9 Williston (A relay) WNS 1:40.83
A. Farnham '18 (25.06)
M. Soley '18 (25.33)
S. Joyce '19 (25.79)
A. Larkin '22 (24.65)
F
Feb 24, 2018
10 Sacred Heart (A relay) CSH 1:41.48
C. Pope '18 (25.89)
E. O'Connor '19 (25.06)
G. Lillis '21 (25.81)
K. Carroll '18 (24.72)
F
Mar 3, 2018
11 Milton (A relay) MILT 1:42.09
T. Mcdonald '21 (25.61)
K. Han '19 (25.72)
W. Wang '18 (25.60)
F
Mar 3, 2018
12 Hopkins (A relay) HOP 1:43.09 F
Mar 3, 2018
13 Berwick (A relay) BERW 1:43.42
S. Wright '20 (26.40)
M. Green '19 (24.98)
E. Whall '18 (24.75)
F
Mar 3, 2018
14 Dana Hall (A relay) DANA 1:43.44 F
Feb 24, 2018
15 Cheshire (A relay) CHESH 1:43.95
C. Cail '19 (26.35)
J. Molnar '18 (26.38)
M. Wollen '19 (26.71)
M. Leko '18 (24.51)
F
Feb 24, 2018
16 Winsor (A relay) WINSO 1:44.29 F
Feb 24, 2018
17 Holy Child (A relay) SHC 1:44.47 F
Mar 3, 2018
18 Westover (A relay) WSTVR 1:45.57
S. Pino '20 (25.98)
S. Andrew '18 (28.29)
M. Foltz '20 (25.10)
F
Feb 24, 2018
19 Wilbraham (A relay) WILB 1:46.11
A. Axas '20 (24.51)
I. Wilson '22 (28.11)
X. Xin '20 (24.95)
F
Feb 24, 2018
20 NMH (A relay) NMH 1:46.56Y
S. Lubbe '21 (25.53Y)
K. Cao '20 (28.42Y)
Y. Lim '20 (26.42Y)
T. Hough '21 (26.38Y)
F
Jan 13, 2018