Small lwinshipswim13
Nepssa banner 120806 950px
Small 2014 smith zhao
championship
V
2019-03-02
D.III NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Canterbury 417
2. Hamden 369
3. Avon 346
championship
V
2019-03-02
D.III NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Holy Child 419.5
2. Wilbraham 260
3. Berwick 233
championship
V
2018-02-24
EIL SWIMMING AND DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPS
1. Dana Hall 497
2. Winsor 476
3. Berwick 363
championship
V
2019-03-02
D.II NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Porter's 441
2. Williston 394.5
3. Westminster 289.5
championship
V
2019-03-02
D.II NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Westminster 352
2. Kent 329
3. Williston 327
championship
V
2019-03-02
D.I NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Greenwich 409.5
2. Andover 278
3. Deerfield 228
championship
V
2019-03-02
D.I NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Andover 472
2. Brunswick 378
3. Exeter 298
championship
V
2019-02-23
EIL Invitational
1. Berwick 538
2. Bancroft 253
3. Landmark 218
championship
V
2019-02-23
EIL Championships
1. Winsor 539
2. Dana Hall 473
3. Berwick 305
championship
V
2019-02-23
Fairchester League Championships
1. Hopkins 530.5
2. Greenwich 487
3. Sacred Heart 417.5
championship
V
2019-02-23
Founders League Championship
1. Hotchkiss 446.5
2. Choate 415.5
3. Porter's 410
championship
V
2019-02-23
Founders League Championship
1. Loomis 556.5
2. Choate 382
3. Hotchkiss 322.5

2019 Season Best Performances

Dual and Championship Meets

200m I.M. (girls)

rank name team result heat meet
1 Vivian Mudry '22 HOP 2:12.50Y
32.26, 1:11.37
1:52.12, 2:27.08
F
Feb 6, 2019
2 Graeleigh E. Jones '21 AND 2:14.41Y
31.49, 1:09.84
1:53.82, 2:29.20
F
Dec 1, 2018
3 Zoe F. Tray '21 CRH 2:15.71Y
33.34, 1:13.12
1:54.96, 2:30.64
F
Dec 1, 2018
4 Nikita (Nikki) Pelletier '20 DEER 2:15.86Y
32.23, 1:11.60
1:57.02, 2:30.80
F
Jan 19, 2019
5 Sydney Winters '19 SUFF 2:15.88Y
31.09, 1:09.99
1:53.22, 2:30.83
F
Dec 12, 2018
6 Ava Hamblett '22 HOP 2:16.20Y
34.10, 1:11.11
1:57.68, 2:31.18
F
Feb 6, 2019
7 Maddie Hadberg '19 MPS 2:17.28Y
32.92, 1:10.13
1:55.93, 2:32.38
F
Dec 5, 2018
8 Elizabeth Tran '19 AND 2:17.66Y
32.08, 1:09.82
1:57.20, 2:32.80
F
Dec 1, 2018
9 Auden Koetters '22 HOTCH 2:18.17Y
32.49, 1:12.35
1:58.61, 2:33.37
F
Jan 26, 2019
10 Isabelle Y. So '20 CRH 2:18.52Y
32.82, 1:12.34
1:57.75, 2:33.76
F
Feb 6, 2019
11 Grace Y. Zhang '20 CRH 2:19.77Y
34.46, 1:15.55
2:00.08, 2:35.14
F
Feb 13, 2019
12 Sophia Hemschot '22 MPS 2:20.84Y
35.89, 1:14.39
1:58.72, 2:36.33
F
Dec 5, 2018
13 Martha K. Chessen '22 CRH 2:21.59Y
33.98, 1:10.78
1:58.88, 2:37.16
F
Dec 1, 2018
14 Laura Solano-Florez '20 CRH 2:22.07Y
33.11, 1:14.15
2:00.90, 2:37.70
F
Jan 19, 2019
15 Eleanor Zhu '22 LC 2:22.89Y
33.91, 1:16.78
2:02.03, 2:38.61
F
Jan 26, 2019
16 Charlotte Otis '21 DEER 2:23.71Y
34.40, 1:15.25
2:00.66, 2:39.52
F
Jan 19, 2019
17 Sarah G. McAndrew '20 CRH 2:24.18Y
35.04, 1:17.16
2:03.03, 2:40.04
F
Dec 12, 2018
18 Emily Bukowski '22 HOTCH 2:24.50Y
35.12, 1:16.99
2:02.45, 2:40.39
F
Jan 26, 2019
19 Rita Roberts '20 HOP 2:24.94Y
36.44, 1:17.99
2:05.36, 2:40.88
F
Feb 6, 2019
20 Caitlin Lally '20 SUFF 2:25.41Y
34.61, 1:14.30
2:04.77, 2:41.41
F
Dec 12, 2018