Small img 0034
Nepssa banner 120806 950px
Small 1 9 13
championship
V
2019-03-02
D.III NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Canterbury 417
2. Hamden 369
3. Avon 346
championship
V
2019-03-02
D.III NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Holy Child 419.5
2. Wilbraham 260
3. Berwick 233
championship
V
2018-02-24
EIL SWIMMING AND DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPS
1. Dana Hall 497
2. Winsor 476
3. Berwick 363
championship
V
2019-03-02
D.II NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Porter's 441
2. Williston 394.5
3. Westminster 289.5
championship
V
2019-03-02
D.II NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Westminster 352
2. Kent 329
3. Williston 327
championship
V
2019-03-02
D.I NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Greenwich 409.5
2. Andover 278
3. Deerfield 228
championship
V
2019-03-02
D.I NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Andover 472
2. Brunswick 378
3. Exeter 298
championship
V
2019-02-23
EIL Invitational
1. Berwick 538
2. Bancroft 253
3. Landmark 218
championship
V
2019-02-23
EIL Championships
1. Winsor 539
2. Dana Hall 473
3. Berwick 305
championship
V
2019-02-23
Fairchester League Championships
1. Hopkins 530.5
2. Greenwich 487
3. Sacred Heart 417.5
championship
V
2019-02-23
Founders League Championship
1. Hotchkiss 446.5
2. Choate 415.5
3. Porter's 410
championship
V
2019-02-23
Founders League Championship
1. Loomis 556.5
2. Choate 382
3. Hotchkiss 322.5

2019 Season Best Performances

Dual and Championship Meets

200 Medley Relay (boys)

rank name team result heat meet
1 Andover (A relay) AND 1:30.72Y
J. Warden '19 (23.10Y)
N. Simpson '19 (25.33Y)
L. Freiman '19 (22.21Y)
A. Su '20 (20.22Y)
F
Dec 1, 2018
2 Exeter (A relay) EX 1:32.78
C. Venci '20 (23.53)
J. Zhang '19 (47.71)
P. Tuchler '19 (21.54)
F
Mar 2, 2019
3 Brunswick (A relay) BRUNS 1:34.80
M. Meissner '21 (24.94)
A. Hazlett '22 (26.93)
M. Hodgson '20 (21.78)
K. Drew '19 (21.15)
F
Dec 12, 2018
4 Suffield (A relay) SUFF 1:36.08 F
Mar 2, 2019
5 Deerfield (A relay) DEER 1:37.91 F
Mar 2, 2019
6 Avon (A relay) AVON 1:40.00 F
Dec 1, 2018
7 Loomis (A relay) LC 1:40.38
B. Laidlaw '19 (26.12)
M. Ryckman '21 (27.65)
T. Hieber '22 (24.35)
J. Rismay '19 (22.26)
F
Feb 23, 2019
8 St George (A relay) STGEO 1:40.46
L. Ballou '19 (26.83)
T. Madison '19 (27.55)
J. Rockett '19 (24.11)
K. Walton '20 (21.97)
F
Mar 2, 2019
9 Choate (A relay) CRH 1:40.57
P. Scott '20 (26.10)
J. Sun '21 (27.91)
G. McCabe '20 (24.87)
B. Cho '22 (21.69)
F
Mar 2, 2019
10 Hamden (A relay) HAMD 1:41.17 F
Mar 2, 2019
11 Hotchkiss (A relay) HOTCH 1:41.89
L. Poggi '20 (26.84)
C. Levine '19 (30.04)
J. Lim '21 (23.06)
W. Wildish '21 (21.95)
F
Feb 23, 2019
12 Williston (A relay) WNS 1:42.89
J. Albanese '20 (27.09)
J. Haddad '22 (28.50)
R. Gluz '19 (25.37)
S. Haddad '20 (21.93)
F
Mar 2, 2019
13 Hopkins (A relay) HOP 1:43.28
J. Herzog '20 (27.17)
E. Woolbert '21 (27.50)
W. Zhu '20 (24.93)
S. Broun '21 (23.68)
F
Jan 12, 2019
14 Westminster (A relay) WESTY 1:43.39
M. Larock '22 (25.55)
E. Shin '21 (30.33)
M. Norris '19 (24.84)
J. Shi '21 (22.67)
F
Mar 2, 2019
15 Berwick (A relay) BERW 1:44.33 F
Mar 2, 2019
16 Thayer (A relay) THAY 1:45.57 F
Mar 2, 2019
17 NMH (A relay) NMH 1:46.35
A. Huang '22 (28.59)
J. Brazer '20 (28.27)
E. Zhang '20 (26.51)
F
Mar 2, 2019
18 Wilbraham (A relay) WILB 1:46.49
J. Wilson '21 (27.65)
Y. Zha '22 (25.32)
K. Li '19 (26.43)
F
Mar 2, 2019
19 Milton (A relay) MILT 1:47.66
D. Pang '19 (26.46)
M. Pang '20 (30.42)
C. Volpe '20 (25.79)
J. Sun '21 (24.99)
F
Mar 2, 2019
20 Canterbury (A relay) CANT 1:47.92
L. Sanford '22 (28.36)
E. Choi '20 (30.43)
G. Bradshaw '19 (25.78)
N. deVeer '21 (23.35)
F
Mar 2, 2019