Small new englands at canterbury pool
Nepssa banner 120806 950px
Small howie
dual meet
V
2020-02-15
Hamden 93
KO 83
dual meet
V
2020-02-15
KO 63
Hamden 26
dual meet
JV
2020-02-15
Groton 62
Exeter 93
dual meet
V
2020-02-15
Avon 77
Kent 88
dual meet
V
2020-02-15
dual meet
V
2020-02-15
dual meet
V
2020-02-15
championship
V
2020-02-12
Varsity vs. Landmark/Pingree/Beaver/St. Georges
1. Dana Hall 122
2. Pingree 31
3. Landmark 10
dual meet
V
2020-02-12
KO 86
dual meet
V
2020-01-24
St. John's HS 47
dual meet
V
2020-02-12
championship
V
2020-02-12
St Sebs vs. Beaver vs. Landmark

2019 All-NEPSAC

League Championship Meets Only

The All-NEPSAC team is made up of the top three individual finishers in the championship finals of each divisional championship,
plus the eleven fastest times of all other finalists (championship and consolation), all divisions combined (since 2017).
Legend
symbol legend
Y Converted to SCY
F Finals
P Preliminaries
L Relay Lead-Off Leg
S Swim-Off
R Relay Leg
NEPSAC All-Star

200 Freestyle (girls)

rank name team result heat meet
1 Michalik, Claire '21 GA 1:50.94
25.74, 53.38
1:21.78, 1:50.94
F
Mar 2, 2019
2 Hamblett, Ava '23 HOP 1:52.73
26.17, 54.63
1:24.03, 1:52.73
F
Mar 2, 2019
3 Cudney, Jillian '20 HOTCH 1:53.91
25.80, 54.38
1:24.23, 1:53.91
F
Mar 2, 2019
4 Pennington, Caroline '21 GA 1:55.00
27.20, 56.06
1:25.82, 1:55.00
F
Mar 2, 2019
5 Howley, Mary '20 MILT 1:55.00
26.31, 55.16
1:25.04, 1:55.00
F
Mar 2, 2019
6 Joyce, Sydney '19 WNS 1:55.18
26.91, 56.09
1:25.61, 1:55.18
F
Mar 2, 2019
7 Pelletier, Nikita (Nikki) '20 DEER 1:55.32
26.74, 56.13
1:26.00, 1:55.32
F
Mar 2, 2019
8 Williams, Lizzie (Liz) '19 EX 1:55.58
26.46, 55.60
1:25.55, 1:55.58
F
Mar 2, 2019
9 Hagberg, Samantha '20 SUFF 1:57.28
27.04, 56.63
1:26.74, 1:57.28
F
Mar 2, 2019
10 Hartog, Elisabeth A. '19 HOP 1:57.38
27.86, 57.43
1:27.63, 1:57.38
F
Mar 2, 2019
11 Kinstle, Molly '21 WNS 1:57.84
28.44, 58.86
1:28.62, 1:57.84
F
Mar 2, 2019
12 Mannion, Macey '19 AND 1:57.85
26.71, 56.05
1:26.78, 1:57.85
F
Mar 2, 2019
13 Prichett, Bailyn '19 DEER 1:58.52
27.99, 57.94
1:28.49, 1:58.52
F
Mar 2, 2019
14 Hamilton, Catherine '19 CSH 1:58.53
27.30, 57.20
1:27.87, 1:58.53
F
Mar 2, 2019
15 Lubbe, Salli '21 NMH 1:58.80
27.66, 57.64
1:28.43, 1:58.80
F
Mar 2, 2019
16 Beaule, Maddie Y. '21 MPS 1:59.09
27.74, 57.57
1:28.27, 1:59.09
F
Mar 2, 2019
17 Sweeney, Neala '20 LC 2:00.07
27.82, 57.76
1:28.96, 2:00.07
F
Mar 2, 2019
18 Rivera, Juliana '21 HC 2:01.88
27.93, 58.65
1:30.28, 2:01.88
F
Mar 2, 2019
19 DiPietro, Kristina X. '24 WMA 2:03.19
28.22, 59.60
1:31.86, 2:03.19
F
Mar 2, 2019
20 Wright, Samantha '20 BERW 2:04.20
27.58, 58.56
1:31.53, 2:04.20
F
Mar 2, 2019