Small jamie free
Nepssa banner 120806 950px
Small cat breaking water at preps
dual meet
V
2019-01-14
Horace Mann 75
dual meet
V
2019-01-09
dual meet
V
2019-01-09
dual meet
V
2019-01-12
dual meet
V
2019-01-12
dual meet
V
2019-01-12
dual meet
V
2019-01-12
tri-meet
V
2019-01-12
dual meet
V
2019-01-12
dual meet
V
2019-01-12
triple dual meet
V
2019-01-12
dual meet
V
2019-01-12

2019 Season Best Performances

Dual and Championship Meets

200 Medley Relay (girls)

rank name team result heat meet
1 Suffield (A relay) SUFF 1:51.50Y
S. Winters '19 (27.30Y)
K. Hayes '22 (33.09Y)
S. Hagberg '20 (26.17Y)
S. Roche '20 (25.31Y)
F
Dec 12, 2018
2 Choate (A relay) CRH 1:51.60Y
S. Scott '20 (28.16Y)
Z. Tray '21 (32.26Y)
I. So '20 (26.07Y)
C. Yuan '21 (25.49Y)
F
Dec 1, 2018
3 Williston (A relay) WNS 1:52.35
S. Alrutz '19 (27.46)
A. Larkin '22 (30.90)
M. Kinstle '21 (27.50)
S. Joyce '19 (26.49)
F
Dec 1, 2018
4 Porter's (A relay) MPS 1:52.48Y
M. Hadberg '19 (30.74Y)
M. Chow '20 (28.24Y)
M. Lee '19 (28.47Y)
J. Weir '19 (25.42Y)
F
Dec 5, 2018
5 Exeter (A relay) EX 1:53.45 F
Jan 12, 2019
6 Deerfield (A relay) DEER 1:54.24
I. Hamlen '20 (28.91)
C. Otis '21 (34.26)
M. Liang '19 (25.07)
F
Dec 1, 2018
7 Milton (A relay) MILT 1:54.61
K. Han '19 (32.19)
L. McEvoy '20 (31.09)
M. Howley '20 (25.93)
F
Dec 1, 2018
8 Andover (A relay) AND 1:55.10 F
Dec 8, 2018
9 Hopkins (A relay) HOP 1:56.10 F
Jan 12, 2019
10 Sacred Heart (A relay) CSH 1:56.44
E. O'Connor '19 (28.92)
E. Quigley '19 (33.76)
K. Ulmer '19 (26.66)
G. Lillis '21 (27.10)
F
Dec 12, 2018
11 Hotchkiss (A relay) HOTCH 1:56.58 F
Jan 12, 2019
12 NMH (A relay) NMH 1:58.06
K. Cao '20 (30.93)
A. Lotze '21 (34.39)
S. Lubbe '21 (26.79)
T. Hough '21 (25.95)
F
Jan 12, 2019
13 Loomis (A relay) LC 1:59.27Y
J. Wolf '22 (33.14Y)
K. Collins '22 (32.67Y)
S. Rodner '21 (27.03Y)
J. Kim '19 (26.84Y)
F
Dec 5, 2018
14 Berwick (A relay) BERW 2:02.67
M. Green '19 (31.47)
S. Lummus '21 (36.96)
S. Wright '20 (25.96)
F
Dec 14, 2018
15 Winsor (A relay) WINSO 2:03.13
H. Host '23 (30.42)
L. Cabot '19 (35.46)
C. Nolan '21 (30.43)
A. Gorham '21 (26.82)
F
Dec 12, 2018
16 Dana Hall (A relay) DANA 2:04.62
I. May '19 (31.98)
G. Kim '23 (35.67)
E. Bacon '23 (30.90)
E. Hinman '20 (26.07)
F
Dec 12, 2018
17 Westminster (A relay) WESTY 2:04.95
A. Lin '19 (33.31)
D. Nagy '19 (33.15)
K. Ashe '21 (31.33)
A. Wolf '19 (27.16)
F
Dec 8, 2018
18 Worcester (A relay) WORC 2:06.07 F
Jan 12, 2019
19 St George (A relay) STGEO 2:07.30 F
Dec 1, 2018
20 Kent (A relay) KENT 2:07.50
D. Dawiczyk '22 (36.84)
G. Xie '22 (29.83)
G. Todd '22 (31.11)
L. Oyen '22 (29.72)
F
Jan 9, 2019