Small 804881372507 1
Nepssa banner 120806 950px
Small p1010376
championship
V
2019-03-02
D.III NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Canterbury 417
2. Hamden 369
3. Avon 346
championship
V
2019-03-02
D.III NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Holy Child 419.5
2. Wilbraham 260
3. Berwick 233
championship
V
2019-03-02
D.II NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Westminster 352
2. Kent 329
3. Williston 327
championship
V
2019-03-02
D.I NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Andover 472
2. Brunswick 378
3. Exeter 298
championship
V
2018-02-24
EIL SWIMMING AND DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPS
1. Dana Hall 497
2. Winsor 476
3. Berwick 363
championship
V
2019-03-02
D.I NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Greenwich 409.5
2. Andover 278
3. Deerfield 228
championship
V
2019-03-02
D.II NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Porter's 441
2. Williston 394.5
3. Westminster 289.5
championship
V
2019-02-23
EIL Championships
1. Winsor 539
2. Dana Hall 473
3. Berwick 305
championship
V
2019-02-23
EIL Invitational
1. Berwick 538
2. Bancroft 253
3. Landmark 218
championship
V
2019-02-23
Founders League Championship
1. Hotchkiss 446.5
2. Choate 415.5
3. Porter's 410
championship
V
2019-02-23
Founders League Championship
1. Loomis 556.5
2. Choate 382
3. Hotchkiss 322.5
championship
V
2019-02-23
Fairchester League Championships
1. Hopkins 530.5
2. Greenwich 487
3. Sacred Heart 417.5

2019 Season Best Performances

Dual and Championship Meets

200 Medley Relay (girls)

rank name team result heat meet
1 Greenwich (A relay) GA 1:46.28
S. Moore '20 (26.00)
A. Hu '21 (30.03)
K. Brush '19 (25.64)
M. Holden '22 (24.61)
F
Mar 2, 2019
2 Choate (A relay) CRH 1:47.38
S. Scott '20 (27.04)
Z. Tray '21 (30.68)
I. So '20 (25.58)
L. Hawkins '19 (24.08)
F
Mar 2, 2019
3 Williston (A relay) WNS 1:48.42
S. Alrutz '19 (26.83)
A. Larkin '22 (30.83)
M. Kinstle '21 (25.89)
S. Joyce '19 (24.87)
F
Mar 2, 2019
4 Hopkins (A relay) HOP 1:48.76 F
Mar 2, 2019
5 Porter's (A relay) MPS 1:49.48
M. Hagberg '22 (27.78)
M. Chow '20 (29.81)
G. Finley '22 (27.03)
J. Weir '22 (24.86)
F
Feb 23, 2019
6 Deerfield (A relay) DEER 1:49.59
I. Hamlen '20 (27.76)
M. Liang '19 (31.46)
T. Coan '21 (25.10)
F
Mar 2, 2019
7 Suffield (A relay) SUFF 1:51.50Y
S. Winters '19 (27.30Y)
K. Hayes '22 (33.09Y)
S. Hagberg '20 (26.17Y)
S. Roche '20 (25.31Y)
F
Dec 12, 2018
8 Exeter (A relay) EX 1:53.28
W. Sands '20 (29.20)
I. Wise '19 (27.65)
T. Wang '19 (24.73)
F
Mar 2, 2019
9 Andover (A relay) AND 1:53.43
M. Turk '22 (29.32)
K. Ty '19 (31.75)
G. Jones '21 (26.87)
A. Ryan '21 (25.49)
F
Mar 2, 2019
10 Sacred Heart (A relay) CSH 1:53.95 F
Mar 2, 2019
11 Milton (A relay) MILT 1:54.61
K. Han '19 (32.19)
L. McEvoy '20 (31.09)
M. Howley '20 (25.93)
F
Dec 1, 2018
12 NMH (A relay) NMH 1:54.61
K. Cao '20 (29.67)
Y. Lim '20 (33.46)
S. Lubbe '21 (25.65)
T. Hough '21 (25.83)
F
Mar 2, 2019
13 Wilbraham (A relay) WILB 1:54.92
K. DiPietro '24 (29.19)
X. Xin '20 (32.34)
A. Axas '21 (25.80)
I. Wilson '22 (27.59)
F
Feb 23, 2019
14 Hotchkiss (A relay) HOTCH 1:55.47Y
C. Zhang '20 (30.80Y)
E. Bukowski '22 (32.92Y)
A. Koetters '22 (27.91Y)
J. Cudney '20 (24.23Y)
F
Jan 26, 2019
15 Holy Child (A relay) SHC 1:56.35
W. Sarcone '22 (28.95)
C. Steere '23 (33.42)
A. Kelly '21 (27.75)
O. Gaffney '21 (26.23)
F
Mar 2, 2019
16 Berwick (A relay) BERW 1:56.72
M. Green '19 (28.87)
J. Wagner '22 (35.26)
S. Wright '20 (25.10)
F
Mar 2, 2019
17 Loomis (A relay) LC 1:57.68Y
J. Wolf '22 (38.21Y)
S. Rodner '21 (26.82Y)
F. Donegan '19 (25.93Y)
F
Jan 26, 2019
18 Winsor (A relay) WINSO 1:58.75
H. Host '23 (30.66)
L. Cabot '19 (32.97)
C. Nolan '20 (28.94)
F
Feb 23, 2019
19 Westover (A relay) WSTVR 1:59.26
S. Pino '20 (31.15)
C. Pino '22 (27.49)
B. Chen '20 (28.40)
F
Mar 2, 2019
20 Dana Hall (A relay) DANA 2:01.06
S. Wang '24 (32.67)
G. Kim '23 (33.23)
E. Bacon '23 (29.04)
E. Hinman '20 (26.12)
F
Feb 23, 2019