V
dual meet
2018-01-24
V
dual meet
2018-01-19
V
dual meet
2018-01-24
V
dual meet
2018-01-19
JV
dual meet
2018-01-13
Exeter 81
Thayer 89
JV
dual meet
2018-01-13
Exeter 77
Thayer 94
V
dual meet
2020-02-01
V
dual meet
2020-01-17
V
dual meet
2020-01-17
Dana Hall 101
Thayer 66
JV
dual meet
2020-01-22
Andover 98
Thayer 65
V
dual meet
2020-02-12
Milton 85
Thayer 71
V
dual meet
2020-01-24

2020 All-NEPSAC

League Championship Meets Only

The All-NEPSAC team is made up of the top three individual finishers in the championship finals of each divisional championship,
plus the eleven fastest times of all other finalists (championship and consolation), all divisions combined (since 2017).
Legend
symbol legend
Y Converted to SCY
F Finals
P Preliminaries
L Relay Lead-Off Leg
S Swim-Off
R Relay Leg
NEPSAC All-Star

200 I.M. (girls)

rank name team result heat meet
1 Moore, Sophia '20 GA 2:05.37
27.24, 57.89
1:34.91, 2:05.37
F
Mar 7, 2020
2 Benoit, Lucy A. '23 WESTY 2:06.63
27.86, 59.30
1:37.44, 2:06.63
F
Mar 7, 2020
3 Fu, Claire '23 EX 2:07.38
28.45, 1:01.13
1:37.24, 2:07.38
F
Mar 7, 2020
4 Earley, Cristin (Crissy) '23 HOP 2:07.42
27.79, 58.18
1:37.12, 2:07.42
F
Mar 7, 2020
5 Saunders, Gladys (Hutton) H. '22 GA 2:08.50
28.42, 1:01.39
1:39.01, 2:08.50
F
Mar 7, 2020
6 McGrath, Keira '22 DANA 2:09.29
28.68, 1:00.99
1:38.26, 2:09.29
F
Mar 7, 2020
7 Hu, Ashley '21 GA 2:10.19
29.25, 1:03.69
1:39.33, 2:10.19
F
Mar 7, 2020
8 Hayes, Karrah '22 SUFF 2:10.98
28.96, 1:02.11
1:40.45, 2:10.98
F
Mar 7, 2020
9 Hagberg, Maddie '22 MPS 2:12.40
28.48, 1:00.24
1:40.85, 2:12.40
F
Mar 7, 2020
10 Swan, Katie '23 AND 2:12.41
28.00, 1:01.26
1:41.36, 2:12.41
F
Mar 7, 2020
11 Hemschot, Sophia '22 MPS 2:12.70
29.31, 1:02.42
1:40.59, 2:12.70
F
Mar 7, 2020
12 Tray, Zoe F. '21 CRH 2:13.66
29.56, 1:05.01
1:42.18, 2:13.66
F
Mar 7, 2020
13 So, Isabelle Y. '20 CRH 2:15.45
28.28, 1:02.68
1:42.35, 2:15.45
F
Mar 7, 2020
14 Sands, Wynter '20 EX 2:16.22
28.79, 1:01.89
1:43.26, 2:16.22
F
Mar 7, 2020
15 Dicenso, Alexa R. '21 AND 2:16.84
29.04, 1:04.05
1:45.17, 2:16.84
F
Mar 7, 2020
16 Sarcone, Willa '22 HC 2:17.59
29.17, 1:02.08
1:45.08, 2:17.59
F
Mar 7, 2020
17 Zhu, Eleanor '22 LC 2:17.94
29.53, 1:05.48
1:45.77, 2:17.94
F
Mar 7, 2020
18 Calkins, Anna '23 SUFF 2:18.30
29.93, 1:05.89
1:45.86, 2:18.30
F
Mar 7, 2020
19 Kelly, Grace '23 HC 2:20.93
28.80, 1:04.14
1:46.83, 2:20.93
F
Mar 7, 2020
20 Ferneini, Bella '23 HAMD 2:24.89
31.89, 1:11.40
1:51.05, 2:24.89
F
Mar 7, 2020